Первенство Москвы по футболу 8х8 2020/2021

Печать

1-й тур

13.09.2020 13:00 ФК" Движ"
ФК
ФК" Движ"1 : 11ФК" Воскресение"
ГП Денисенко Тимофей Дмитриевич1  2ГП Багарян Давид Андреевич
Г Донцу Владимир Владимирович1  2Г Дубровский Роман Сергеевич
    1Г Игнаткин Владислав Сергеевич
    3Г Павлов Дмитрий Алексеевич
    2ГП Поздняков Мирон Евгеньевич
    2Г Самарин Александр Романович
    2ГП Самарин Александр Романович
    1Г Сегал Аркадий Анатольевич
    1Г Серединов Владислав Вячеславович
    1ГП Серединов Владислав Вячеславович
    1Г Чебан Сергей Витальевич
    2ГП Чебан Сергей Витальевич
1:11
ФК
ФК" Воскресение" Кунцево
13.09.2020 14:10 "КАИТ-Спорт"
"КАИТ-Спорт"6 : 3ФК" Рубикон"
Г Апинайтис Владимир Александрович1  1Г Землянухин Денис Владимирович
Г Жесулино Павел1  1ГП Землянухин Денис Владимирович
Г Кабанов Игорь Александрович2  1Г Коробицин Игорь Валерьевич
Г Леушев Фёдор Валерьевич1  1Г Свизев Никита Андреевич
ГП Леушев Фёдор Валерьевич5    
Г Мартанов Даниил1    
ГП Мартанов Даниил1    
6:3
ФК
ФК" Рубикон" Кунцево
13.09.2020 15:20 "Юниор"
"Юниор"9 : 2"Отражение"
Г Венедиктов Михаил Николаевич1  1Г Золотарев Виталий Станиславович
Г Дубовиков Валерий Валерьевич1  1Г Салтхуцишвили Давид Артурович
ГП Дубовиков Валерий Валерьевич4    
Г Клос Максим Иванович3    
ГП Клос Максим Иванович1    
Г Лакеев Илья Алексеевич1    
Г Махонин Даниил Сергеевич2    
ГП Махонин Даниил Сергеевич2    
Г Середа Вадим Александрович1    
9:2
"Отражение" Кунцево
13.09.2020 16:30 ФК"Лидер"
ФК
ФК"Лидер"4 : 0Вернадский Фронт
Г Гаврилов Иван Валерьевич1    
ГП Гаврилов Иван Валерьевич1    
Г Галко Семён Андреевич2    
ГП Галко Семён Андреевич1    
Г Крючков Артём Геннадьевич1    
ГП Крючков Артём Геннадьевич1    
ГП Томенюк Роман Александрович1    
4:0
Вернадский Фронт
Вернадский Фронт Кунцево
13.09.2020 17:40 ФК"Импульс"
ФК
ФК"Импульс"2 : 11Zero3
ГП Виноградов Роман Сулеймонович1  8Г  Godfred Gawucho
ГП Шилов Георгий Винодьевич1  3Г Jerome Victor
Г Рашоян Гиви Тенгизович2    
2:11
Zero3
Zero3 Кунцево

2-й тур

20.09.2020 09:45 ФК" Движ"
ФК
ФК" Движ"2 : 15"КАИТ-Спорт"
Г Алексеев Дмитрий Олегович1  8Г Аверьянов Николай Александрович
ГП Алексеев Дмитрий Олегович1  2ГП Аверьянов Николай Александрович
ГП Денисенко Тимофей Дмитриевич1  4Г Афанасьев Михаил Юрьевич
Г Донцу Владимир Владимирович1  3ГП Афанасьев Михаил Юрьевич
    2ГП Бузников Данила Юрьевич
    1Г Кабанов Игорь Александрович
    4ГП Кабанов Игорь Александрович
    2Г Леушев Фёдор Валерьевич
    3ГП Леушев Фёдор Валерьевич
    1ГП Окпала Клемент
2:15
"КАИТ-Спорт" Кунцево
20.09.2020 11:00 "Отражение"
"Отражение"2 : 11ФК"Лидер"
Г Ильин Иван Юрьевич1  2Г Ермаков Иван Викторович
Г Халбазоров Ислам Мухамедович1  1ЖК Ермаков Иван Викторович
    2ГП Крючков Артём Геннадьевич
    2Г Ляхов Сергей Игоревич
    2ГП Ляхов Сергей Игоревич
    2Г Нуштайкин Дмитрий Юрьевич
    3Г Устимов Роман Сергеевич
    2ГП Устимов Роман Сергеевич
    2Г Холмуратов Ахров Холмуратович
2:11
ФК
ФК"Лидер"
20.09.2020 12:10 ФК" Рубикон"
ФК
ФК" Рубикон"5 : 4"Юниор"
ГП Киреев Михаил Викторович1  2Г Клос Максим Иванович
Г Леоновец Александр Георгиевич1  1ГП Крыгин Владислав Сергеевич
Г Раев Кирилл Андреевич1  2Г Махонин Даниил Сергеевич
ГП Раев Кирилл Андреевич1  1ГП Середа Вадим Александрович
Г Свизев Никита Андреевич1  1ГП Шахов Егор Игоревич
ГП Свизев Никита Андреевич2    
Г Брагин Олег Викторович2    
5:4
"Юниор" Кунцево
20.09.2020 13:20 ФК" Воскресение"
ФК
ФК" Воскресение"1 : 14Zero3
Г Дубровский Роман Сергеевич1  3Г Ameh Okewu Mathias
ГП Кудинов Павел Сергеевич1  1Г Baye Fall
    1Г Ben Doumbouya
    1Г Charles Mancabo
    1ГП Obina onukagha Stanley
    8Г  Godfred Gawucho
1:14
Zero3
Zero3 Кунцево
20.09.2020 14:30 Вернадский Фронт
Вернадский Фронт
Вернадский Фронт4 : 3ФК"Импульс"
Г Губин Иван Васильевич2  1ГП Виноградов Роман Сулеймонович
Г Игнатьев Борис Сергеевич2  1Г Илюков Кирилл Александрович
ГП Мнацаканян Артем Рантик2  1ГП Илюков Кирилл Александрович
    1Г Рашоян Гиви Тенгизович
4:3
ФК
ФК"Импульс" Кунцево

3-й тур

27.09.2020 10:00 ФК"Лидер"
ФК
ФК"Лидер"5 : 2ФК" Рубикон"
Г Ляхов Сергей Игоревич1  1Г Гордеев Николай Николаевич
Г Муравьев Павел Дмитриевич1  1Г Ерофеев Марк Геннадьевич
ГП Муравьев Павел Дмитриевич1  1ГП Леоновец Александр Георгиевич
Г Нуштайкин Дмитрий Юрьевич2  1ГП Свизев Никита Андреевич
ГП Свирин Владимир Владимирович1    
5:2
ФК
ФК" Рубикон" Кунцево
27.09.2020 11:10 "КАИТ-Спорт"
"КАИТ-Спорт"7 : 4ФК" Воскресение"
Г Албеков Георгий Сосланович3  1Г Шведов Иван Юрьевич
Г Бузников Данила Юрьевич2  1ГП Чебан Сергей Витальевич
Г Кабанов Игорь Александрович1  3Г Дубровский Роман Сергеевич
ГП Кабанов Игорь Александрович4  1ГП Самарин Александр Романович
Г Леушев Фёдор Валерьевич1    
ГП Мурванадзе Лаша Аликович2    
ГП Пагаев Заур Теймуразович1    
7:4
ФК
ФК" Воскресение" Кунцево
27.09.2020 12:20 ФК"Импульс"
ФК
ФК"Импульс"10 : 0"Отражение"
Г Рашоян Гиви Тенгизович1    
ГП Соболев Максим Алексеевич1    
Г Чертков Андрей Анатольевич2    
ГП Чертков Андрей Анатольевич1    
ГП Шилов Георгий Винодьевич1    
Г Виноградов Роман Сулеймонович4    
ГП Грдзелишвили Омар Нодарович1    
Г Илюков Кирилл Александрович2    
ГП Илюков Кирилл Александрович3    
Г Намазов Вусал Элмар оглы1    
ГП Намазов Вусал Элмар оглы2    
10:0
"Отражение" Кунцево
27.09.2020 13:30 "Юниор"
"Юниор"12 : 2ФК" Движ"
Г Венедиктов Михаил Николаевич4  1Г Донцу Владимир Владимирович
ГП Венедиктов Михаил Николаевич1  1Г Михеев Алексей Александрович
Г Клос Максим Иванович5  1ГП Тарасенков Иван Андреевич
ГП Клос Максим Иванович1    
ГП Лакеев Илья Алексеевич1    
Г Махонин Даниил Сергеевич2    
ГП Махонин Даниил Сергеевич1    
Г Середа Вадим Александрович1    
ГП Середа Вадим Александрович2    
ГП Тупикин Егор Сергеевич3    
12:2
ФК
ФК" Движ" Кунцево
27.09.2020 14:40 Zero3
Zero3
Zero39 : 2Вернадский Фронт
Г Charles Mancabo1  2Г Игнатьев Борис Сергеевич
ГП Charles Mancabo1  1ЖК Мнацаканян Артем Рантик
Г  Godfred Gawucho1    
ГП  Godfred Gawucho2    
Г Jerome Victor1    
ГП Jerome Victor2    
Г Ameh Okewu Mathias4    
ГП Ameh Okewu Mathias1    
ГП Balde1    
Г Ben Doumbouya2    
ГП Ben Doumbouya1    
9:2
Вернадский Фронт
Вернадский Фронт Кунцево

4-й тур

04.10.2020 11:10 "КАИТ-Спорт"
"КАИТ-Спорт"4 : 5"Юниор"
ГП Аверьянов Николай Александрович1  3Г Баринов Иван Дмитриевич
Г Афанасьев Михаил Юрьевич1  2Г Клос Максим Иванович
ГП Афанасьев Михаил Юрьевич1  1ГП Клос Максим Иванович
Г Жесулино Павел1  1ГП Махонин Даниил Сергеевич
Г Кабанов Игорь Александрович1  1ГП Середа Вадим Александрович
ГП Кабанов Игорь Александрович2  2ГП Тупикин Егор Сергеевич
Г Леушев Фёдор Валерьевич1    
ЖК Пагаев Заур Теймуразович1    
4:5
"Юниор" Кунцево
04.10.2020 12:20 ФК" Движ"
ФК
ФК" Движ"0 : 15ФК"Лидер"
    1Г Крючков Артём Геннадьевич
    1ГП Крючков Артём Геннадьевич
    2Г Болтачев Александр Сергеевич
    1Г Ляхов Сергей Игоревич
    2Г Муравьев Павел Дмитриевич
    1ГП Муравьев Павел Дмитриевич
    3Г Нуштайкин Дмитрий Юрьевич
    2ГП Нуштайкин Дмитрий Юрьевич
    1Г Свирин Владимир Владимирович
    1Г Устимов Роман Сергеевич
    1Г Холмуратов Ахров Холмуратович
    2ГП Холмуратов Ахров Холмуратович
    3Г Шаховский Дмитрий Дмитриевич
0:15
ФК
ФК"Лидер" Кунцево
04.10.2020 13:30 "Отражение"
"Отражение"0 : 13Zero3
    1Г Adenekan Joel
    1ГП Austin
    1Г Ibrahima Mbaye
    1ГП Ibrahima Mbaye
    3Г Ameh Okewu Mathias
    5ГП Ameh Okewu Mathias
    6Г  Godfred Gawucho
    4ГП  Godfred Gawucho
    2ГП Jerome Victor
    1Г Obina onukagha Stanley
    1Г Stefan Martins uphienu
0:13
Zero3
Zero3 Кунцево
04.10.2020 14:40 ФК" Воскресение"
ФК
ФК" Воскресение"5 : 6Вернадский Фронт
ГП Багарян Давид Андреевич1  2Г Игнатьев Борис Сергеевич
ГП Лобанов Кирилл Валерьевич1  1Г Харыбин Алексей Александрович
Г Игнаткин Владислав Сергеевич2  1Г Ушаков Руслан Сергеевич
Г Лобанов Кирилл Валерьевич2  2Г Прусаков Михаил Сергеевич
Г Намазов Шахмар Елмар оглы1  2ГП Ивакин Андрей Сергеевич
ГП Намазов Шахмар Елмар оглы2  2ГП Староверов Алексей Леонидович
5:6
Вернадский Фронт
Вернадский Фронт Кунцево
04.10.2020 15:50 ФК" Рубикон"
ФК
ФК" Рубикон"2 : 2ФК"Импульс"
Г Безмен Вадим Иванович1  1ГП Грдзелишвили Омар Нодарович
ГП Гордеев Николай Николаевич1  2Г Рашоян Гиви Тенгизович
Г Дмитриев Константин Викторович1    
2:2
ФК
ФК"Импульс" Кунцево
Страница 1 из 5
Отображать20