Первенство Москвы по футболу 8х8 2019/2020

Печать

1-й тур

08.09.2019 11:00 "КАИТ-Спорт"
"КАИТ-Спорт"6 : 3"All-Stars"
Г Абсамадов Сино Эргашович2  1Г Деканосидзе Тамаз Элгуджович
Г Аверьянов Николай Александрович1  1Г Дробышевский Иван Олегович
Г Афанасьев Михаил Юрьевич1  1Г Савин Дмитрий Александрович
Г Кабанов Игорь Александрович1  2ГП Гриднев Михаил Олегович
Г Леушев Фёдор Валерьевич1    
ГП Аверьянов Николай Александрович2    
ГП Бузников Данила Юрьевич1    
ГП Кабанов Игорь Александрович3    
ЖК Афанасьев Михаил Юрьевич1    
6:3
"All-Stars" Кунцево
08.09.2019 14:15 Fitness Division
Fitness Division
Fitness Division9 : 0ФК"Василёк"
Г Дорофтей Сергей Георгиевич2    
Г Королёв Павел Андреевич1    
Г Маркин Юрий Александрович3    
Г Хамзатов Халид Ризванович3    
ГП Королёв Павел Андреевич2    
ГП Мухамадуллин Айрат Айдарович1    
ГП Таначёв Тимур Русланович1    
ГП Чепукавичус Никита Александрович2    
ГП Черных Константин Петрович1    
ЖК Чепукавичус Никита Александрович1    
КК Антонов Вадим Александрович127’   
9:0
ФК
ФК"Василёк" Кунцево
08.09.2019 15:30 "Внуково"
"Внуково"2 : 3ФК"АталантА"
Г Попов Александр Александрович1  1Г Абанин Денис Леонидович
ЖК Ломакин Илья Петрович1  1Г Авдеев Никита Андреевич
КК Сухорученков Андрей Андреевич1  1ЖК Гольнев Александр Михайлович
Г Шибалов Александр Сергеевич1  1ЖК Намазов Шахмар Елмар оглы
    1Г Медведков Иван Андреевич
2:3
ФК
ФК"АталантА" Кунцево
08.09.2019 16:45 "Кунцево"
"Кунцево"3 : 6ФКЗМ
Г Шахвердов Эльсун3  1Г Донских Максим Александрович
    1Г Касьянов Максим Алексеевич
    1Г Намазов Вусал Элмар оглы
    1Г Пономарев Максим Андреевич
    1Г Рашоян Гиви Тенгизович
    1Г Селиванов Сергей Вячеславович
    3ГП Донских Максим Александрович
    1ГП Касьянов Максим Алексеевич
    2ГП Селиванов Сергей Вячеславович
3:6
ФКЗМ
ФКЗМ Кунцево
08.09.2019 18:00 Вернадский Фронт
Вернадский Фронт
Вернадский Фронт1 : 1ФК"Лидер"
Г Ефошкин Владимир Николаевич1  1Г Клянчин Иван Александрович
ЖК Матюшкин Лев Львович1  1ГП Максименко Дмитрий Игоревич
    1ЖК Максименко Дмитрий Игоревич
1:1
ФК
ФК"Лидер" Кунцево

2-й тур

15.09.2019 13:30 ФК"АталантА"
ФК
ФК"АталантА"1 : 11Fitness Division
Г Терёхин Евгений Павлович1  3Г Абдул -Азиев Мухаммед-Али Хасанович
ГП Хизамендинов Алексей Саидович1  3ГП Абдул -Азиев Мухаммед-Али Хасанович
    1ГП Дементьев Никита Дмитриевич
    1ГП Дорофтей Сергей Георгиевич
    2Г Королёв Павел Андреевич
    2ГП Королёв Павел Андреевич
    3Г Маркин Юрий Александрович
    1ГП Мухамадуллин Айрат Айдарович
    3Г Таначёв Тимур Русланович
1:11
Fitness Division
Fitness Division Кунцево
15.09.2019 14:45 ФКЗМ
ФКЗМ
ФКЗМ3 : 3"Внуково"
Г Донских Максим Александрович1  1Г Ахмедов Арсен Германович
ГП Донских Максим Александрович1  1ЖК Ахмедов Арсен Германович
Г Ракинцев Михаил Юрьевич1  1Г Голдёнков Максим Александрович
ГП Ракинцев Михаил Юрьевич1  1Г Крауцявичюс Андрюс
Г Селиванов Сергей Вячеславович1  1ЖК Крауцявичюс Андрюс
    1ГП Мартынов Александр Алексеевич
    1Г Ястребов Дмитрий Ильич
    1ЖК Ястребов Дмитрий Ильич
    1ЖК Петин Михаил Евгеньевич
    1КК Ахмедов Арсен Германович
3:3
"Внуково" Кунцево
15.09.2019 16:00 ФК"Василёк"
ФК
ФК"Василёк"3 : 2"All-Stars"
Г Колганов Глеб Витальевич1  1Г Гриднев Михаил Олегович
ГП Колганов Глеб Витальевич1  1Г Савин Дмитрий Александрович
Г Шкловский Юрий владимирович2    
ЖК Усанов Егор Сергеевич1    
3:2
"All-Stars" Кунцево
15.09.2019 17:15 ФК"Лидер"
ФК
ФК"Лидер"7 : 1"Кунцево"
ГП Крючков Артём Геннадьевич1    
ГП Максименко Дмитрий Игоревич1    
Г Вагидов Руслан Мирзалиевич3    
ГП Вагидов Руслан Мирзалиевич2    
Г Муравьев Павел Дмитриевич4    
ГП Устимов Роман Сергеевич1    
ГП Холмуратов Ахров Холмуратович2    
7:1
"Кунцево" Кунцево
15.09.2019 18:30 Вернадский Фронт
Вернадский Фронт
Вернадский Фронт6 : 5"КАИТ-Спорт"
ГП Ефошкин Владимир Николаевич1  2Г Аверьянов Николай Александрович
Г Иванов Александр Сергеевич1  1ГП Аверьянов Николай Александрович
Г Игнатьев Борис Сергеевич2  1Г Афанасьев Михаил Юрьевич
ГП Игнатьев Борис Сергеевич2  1ГП Афанасьев Михаил Юрьевич
Г Игнатьев Константин Сергеевич3  2Г Кабанов Игорь Александрович
ГП Лубенский Дмитрий Александрович1  2ГП Леушев Фёдор Валерьевич
6:5
"КАИТ-Спорт" Кунцево

3-й тур

29.09.2019 11:00 "КАИТ-Спорт"
"КАИТ-Спорт"11 : 4ФК"АталантА"
Г Аверьянов Николай Александрович1  1Г Венедиктов Михаил Николаевич
Г Кабанов Игорь Александрович2  3Г Малютин Евгений Викторович
Г Леушев Фёдор Валерьевич4  1ГП Шахов Егор Игоревич
Г Письменный Владислав Игоревич1    
Г Таликин Дамир Вячеславович3    
ГП Афанасьев Михаил Юрьевич1    
ГП Кабанов Игорь Александрович1    
ГП Письменный Владислав Игоревич1    
ГП Таликин Дамир Вячеславович1    
11:4
ФК
ФК"АталантА" Кунцево
29.09.2019 12:15 "Внуково"
"Внуково"8 : 0"Кунцево"
Г Гутник Виктор Викторович1    
ГП Ломакин Илья Петрович1    
ГП Маравин Сергей Александрович1    
Г Мартынов Александр Алексеевич2    
ГП Мартынов Александр Алексеевич2    
Г Огуржин Александр Эдуардович2    
ГП Огуржин Александр Эдуардович2    
ГП Офицеркин Роман Вячеславович2    
Г Попов Александр Александрович2    
Г Ястребов Дмитрий Ильич1    
8:0
"Кунцево" Кунцево
29.09.2019 13:30 "All-Stars"
"All-Stars"1 : 6ФК"Лидер"
Г Деканосидзе Тамаз Элгуджович1  1ГП Ермохин Алексей Дмитриевич
ЖК Деканосидзе Тамаз Элгуджович1  4Г Вагидов Руслан Мирзалиевич
ЖК Яковец Ростислав Романович1  1ГП Ляхов Сергей Игоревич
    2Г Муравьев Павел Дмитриевич
    1ГП Нуштайкин Дмитрий Юрьевич
    1ГП Свирин Владимир Владимирович
    1ЖК Холмуратов Ахров Холмуратович
1:6
ФК
ФК"Лидер" Кунцево
29.09.2019 14:45 Fitness Division
Fitness Division
Fitness Division4 : 3Вернадский Фронт
ГП Абдул -Азиев Мухаммед-Али Хасанович1  3Г Ивакин Андрей Сергеевич
Г Дорофтей Сергей Георгиевич1  1ГП Игнатьев Борис Сергеевич
ЖК Дорофтей Сергей Георгиевич1  1ГП Игнатьев Константин Сергеевич
Г Кярих Семён Александрович1  1ЖК Игнатьев Константин Сергеевич
Г Таначёв Тимур Русланович2    
ГП Таначёв Тимур Русланович1    
4:3
Вернадский Фронт
Вернадский Фронт Кунцево
29.09.2019 16:00 ФК"Василёк"
ФК
ФК"Василёк"2 : 4ФКЗМ
Г Колганов Глеб Витальевич1  1Г Донских Максим Александрович
ГП Попов Юрий Леонидович1  2ГП Донских Максим Александрович
ГП Тищенко Алексей Евгеньевич1  1Г Касьянов Максим Алексеевич
Г Шкловский Юрий владимирович1  1Г Рашоян Гиви Тенгизович
    1Г Селиванов Сергей Вячеславович
    1ГП Селиванов Сергей Вячеславович
2:4
ФКЗМ
ФКЗМ Кунцево

4-й тур

06.10.2019 11:15 ФК"Василёк"
ФК
ФК"Василёк"4 : 4"КАИТ-Спорт"
Г Держаев Антон Андреевич2  2Г Кабанов Игорь Александрович
Г Колганов Глеб Витальевич1  1Г Леушев Фёдор Валерьевич
Г Юхименко Максим1  1Г Венедиктов Михаил Николаевич
ЖК Держаев Антон Андреевич132’ 1ГП Аверьянов Николай Александрович
ЖК Сбитнев Алексей Вячеславович125’ 1ГП Бузников Данила Юрьевич
   42’1ЖК Бузников Данила Юрьевич
    2ГП Леушев Фёдор Валерьевич
4:4
"КАИТ-Спорт" Кунцево
06.10.2019 12:30 "Внуково"
"Внуково"4 : 1ФК"Лидер"
Г Ахмедов Арсен Германович1  1Г Томенюк Роман Александрович
Г Лепнов Александр Сергеевич3  1Г Устимов Роман Сергеевич
ЖК Шибалов Александр Сергеевич152’ 1ГП Нуштайкин Дмитрий Юрьевич
4:1
ФК
ФК"Лидер" Кунцево
06.10.2019 13:45 Fitness Division
Fitness Division
Fitness Division2 : 4ФКЗМ
Г Маркин Юрий Александрович2  2Г Донских Максим Александрович
ЖК Маркин Вячеслав Юрьевич1  2Г Селиванов Сергей Вячеславович
    1ГП Айрапетян Эрик Хачатурович
    1ГП Донских Максим Александрович
    2ГП Селиванов Сергей Вячеславович
2:4
ФКЗМ
ФКЗМ Кунцево
06.10.2019 15:00 "All-Stars"
"All-Stars"3 : 4ФК"АталантА"
Г Мерчан Милия Нельсон Владимир1  1Г Гольнев Александр Михайлович
Г Приданников Владимир Сергеевич1  1Г Дриаев Георгий Сергеевич
Г Савин Дмитрий Александрович1  1Г Комаров Антон Сергеевич
ЖК Приданников Владимир Сергеевич1  1Г Медведков Иван Андреевич
    1ГП Гольнев Александр Михайлович
    1ГП Медведков Иван Андреевич
    1ГП Намазов Шахмар Елмар оглы
3:4
ФК
ФК"АталантА" Кунцево
06.10.2019 16:15 "Кунцево"
"Кунцево"1 : 10Вернадский Фронт
Г Шахвердов Султан1  2Г Ивакин Андрей Сергеевич
    4Г Игнатьев Борис Сергеевич
    3Г Игнатьев Константин Сергеевич
    1Г Матюшкин Лев Львович
    1ГП Ивакин Андрей Сергеевич
    2ГП Игнатьев Борис Сергеевич
    1ГП Игнатьев Константин Сергеевич
    1ГП Корякин Артем Юрьевич
    1ГП Лубенский Дмитрий Александрович
    1ГП Матюшкин Лев Львович
    3ГП Скляр Алексей Александрович
1:10
Вернадский Фронт
Вернадский Фронт Кунцево
Страница 1 из 3
Отображать20