Первенство Москвы по футболу 8х8 2018/2019

Печать

1-й тур

02.09.2018 00:00 ФК "КоринФ"
ФК
- : -
"Old School" Дорогобужская, 13
02.09.2018 10:00 "Внуково"
"Внуково"9 : 2ФК"Лидер"
Г Ахмедов Арсен Германович1  1Г Батавин Вадим Сергеевич
ГП Ахмедов Арсен Германович1  1ГП Нуштайкин Дмитрий Юрьевич
ГП Крауцявичюс Андрюс3  1ГП Томенюк Роман Александрович
Г Ломакин Илья Петрович3  1Г Чубейка Кирилл Игоревич
Г Мерзловский Александр Викторович1    
Г Мостипанов Сергей Викторович1    
ГП Мостипанов Сергей Викторович1    
ГП Офицеркин Роман Вячеславович2    
ЖК Офицеркин Роман Вячеславович1    
Г Сёмин Илья Иванович2    
Г Симонов Владислав Владимирович1    
ГП Симонов Владислав Владимирович1    
9:2
ФК
ФК"Лидер" Дорогобужская, 13
02.09.2018 11:10 "Кунцево"
"Кунцево"1 : 9"КАИТ-Спорт"
Г Кривов Данила Алексеевич1  4Г Аверьянов Николай Александрович
ЖК Кяримов Абдулла1  2ГП Аверьянов Николай Александрович
    2Г Апинайтис Владимир Александрович
    2ГП Апинайтис Владимир Александрович
    1ЖК Апинайтис Владимир Александрович
    2ГП Афанасьев Михаил Юрьевич
    1Г Кабанов Игорь Александрович
    1ГП Кабанов Игорь Александрович
    1Г Фиерро Барри
    1ГП Шварцбурд Илья Яковлевич
    1Г Афанасьев Михаил Юрьевич
1:9
"КАИТ-Спорт" Дорогобужская, 13
02.09.2018 12:20 Fitness Division
Fitness Division
Fitness Division5 : 3"Отражение"
Г Маркин Юрий Александрович2  1Г Березкин Михаил Юрьевич
ГП Маркин Юрий Александрович2  1Г Волков Анатолий Юрьевич
ГП Таначёв Тимур Русланович2  1ГП Воропаев Евгений Юрьевич
Г Чепукавичус Никита Александрович1  1Г Ильин Иван Юрьевич
Г Черных Константин Петрович1  1ГП Халбазоров Ислам Мухамедович
Г Дорофтей Сергей Георгиевич1    
ГП Дорофтей Сергей Георгиевич1    
5:3
"Отражение" Дорогобужская, 13
02.09.2018 13:30 "All-Stars"
"All-Stars"1 : 7ФКЗМ
ГП Васильев Александр Сергеевич1  1Г Булахтин Георгий Сергеевич
Г Мельников Максим Андреевич1  1ЖК Булахтин Георгий Сергеевич
ЖК Морозов Сергей Александрович1  1ГП Донских Максим Александрович
ЖК Приданников Владимир Сергеевич1  3Г Лион Артем Сергеевич
    1ГП Лион Артем Сергеевич
    1Г Рыжанков Денис Александрович
    1ГП Селиванов Сергей Вячеславович
    2Г Хрулёв Кирилл Генадьевич
1:7
ФКЗМ
ФКЗМ Дорогобужская, 13
02.09.2018 14:40 ФК"Василёк"
ФК
ФК"Василёк"2 : 3Вернадский Фронт
Г Гаврилов Степан Дмитриевич1  1ГП Губин Иван Васильевич
ГП Жуковский Дмитрий Павлович1  1ЖК Губин Иван Васильевич
ГП Колганов Глеб Витальевич1  1Г Кононов Михаил Сергеевич
Г Тищенко Алексей Евгеньевич1  2ГП Кононов Михаил Сергеевич
ЖК Юхименко Максим1  1Г Староверов Алексей Леонидович
    1Г Ушаков Руслан Сергеевич
    1КК Яковлев Андрей Андреевич
2:3
Вернадский Фронт
Вернадский Фронт Дорогобужская, 13

2-й тур

09.09.2018 10:00 ФК"Василёк"
ФК
ФК"Василёк"5 : 0"Отражение"
Г Гаврилов Степан Дмитриевич1    
Г Колганов Глеб Витальевич1    
ГП Колганов Глеб Витальевич3    
Г Малышев Максим Александрович1    
ГП Мокроусов Иван Алексеевич1    
Г Сёмин Семён Андреевич2    
ГП Сёмин Семён Андреевич1    
5:0
"Отражение" Дорогобужская, 13
09.09.2018 11:10 "КАИТ-Спорт"
"КАИТ-Спорт"3 : 5"Внуково"
ГП Афанасьев Михаил Юрьевич1  1Г Ахмедов Арсен Германович
Г Леушев Фёдор Валерьевич1  2ГП Ахмедов Арсен Германович
Г Музычук Эдуард Павлович1  1ЖК Крауцявичюс Андрюс
ЖК Фиерро Барри1  2Г Ломакин Илья Петрович
Г Филатов Олег Алексеевич1  1Г Офицеркин Роман Вячеславович
    1ЖК Попов Александр Александрович
    1ЖК Сёмин Илья Иванович
    1Г Складнов Виктор Викторович
    1ГП Складнов Виктор Викторович
3:5
"Внуково" Дорогобужская, 13
09.09.2018 12:20 "Old School"
"Old School"2 : 6"Кунцево"
Г Вахнин Иван Васильевич1  1ГП Залалов Артур Ринатович
ГП Вахнин Иван Васильевич1  1ГП Коваленко Владимир Викторович
ГП Зарубин Андрей Владимирович1  1ГП Кривов Данила Алексеевич
Г Яковлев Виктор Александрович1  1ГП Терентьев Иван
    4Г Тоноян Айк
    1Г Шахвердов Эльсун
    1Г Шведов Иван Юрьевич
2:6
"Кунцево" Дорогобужская, 13
09.09.2018 13:30 ФКЗМ
ФКЗМ
ФКЗМ8 : 2Вернадский Фронт
ГП Денисов Евгений Григорьевич1  1Г Ефошкин Владимир Николаевич
ГП Илюхин Вячеслав Викторович1  1Г Ушаков Руслан Сергеевич
ГП Краснокутский Павел Владимирович1    
ЖК Краснокутский Павел Владимирович1    
ГП Лион Артем Сергеевич2    
Г Хрулёв Кирилл Генадьевич5    
ГП Хрулёв Кирилл Генадьевич1    
Г Чернышев Александр Владимирович1    
ГП Чернышев Александр Владимирович1    
Г Илюхин Вячеслав Викторович1    
Г Краснокутский Павел Владимирович1    
8:2
Вернадский Фронт
Вернадский Фронт Дорогобужская, 13
09.09.2018 14:40 "All-Stars"
"All-Stars"1 : 4ФК"Лидер"
ГП Васильев Александр Сергеевич1  2Г Вагидов Руслан Мирзалиевич
Г Соболев Георгий Григорьевич1  1ГП Вагидов Руслан Мирзалиевич
    1Г Гошдадов Абубакар Иман-Ахмедович
    1Г Гусейнов Джабир Низриевич
    2ГП Гусейнов Джабир Низриевич
    1ГП Нуштайкин Дмитрий Юрьевич
    1ЖК Нуштайкин Дмитрий Юрьевич
1:4
ФК
ФК"Лидер" Дорогобужская, 13
09.09.2018 15:50 Fitness Division
Fitness Division
Fitness Division4 : 5ФК "КоринФ"
ГП Дорофтей Сергей Георгиевич1  2Г Балакин Максим Алексеевич
Г Мухамадуллин Айрат Айдарович1  1ГП Балакин Максим Алексеевич
Г Таначёв Тимур Русланович1  1Г Иванников Александр Александрович
ЖК Таначёв Тимур Русланович1  1ЖК Иванников Александр Александрович
Г Яруков Владислав Русланович2  1КК Иванников Александр Александрович
ГП Яруков Владислав Русланович2  2ГП Лобанов Кирилл Валерьевич
    2Г Намазов Шахмар Елмар оглы
    1ГП Намазов Шахмар Елмар оглы
    1ГП Розин Дмитрий Николаевич
4:5
ФК
ФК "КоринФ" Дорогобужская, 13

3-й тур

16.09.2018 10:00 ФК "КоринФ"
ФК
ФК "КоринФ"5 : 7ФК"Лидер"
Г Авдеев Никита Владиславович1  1Г Артемов Дмитрий Николаевич
Г Вишневский Виталий Алексеевич1  1Г Батавин Вадим Сергеевич
ГП Вишневский Виталий Алексеевич2  1ГП Гусейнов Джабир Низриевич
Г Игнаткин Владислав Сергеевич1  1Г Ермаков Иван Викторович
Г Медведков Иван Андреевич1  2ГП Ермаков Иван Викторович
ГП Медведков Иван Андреевич1  4Г Чубейка Кирилл Игоревич
Г Намазов Шахмар Елмар оглы1  2ГП Чубейка Кирилл Игоревич
ГП Намазов Шахмар Елмар оглы1    
ЖК Намазов Шахмар Елмар оглы1    
ГП Розин Дмитрий Николаевич1    
5:7
ФК
ФК"Лидер" Дорогобужская, 13
16.09.2018 11:10 "КАИТ-Спорт"
"КАИТ-Спорт"6 : 0"All-Stars"
Г Аверьянов Николай Александрович1    
ГП Аверьянов Николай Александрович1    
Г Афанасьев Михаил Юрьевич1    
ГП Кабанов Игорь Александрович2    
Г Леушев Фёдор Валерьевич3    
ЖК Музычук Эдуард Павлович1    
Г Фиерро Барри1    
6:0
"All-Stars" Дорогобужская, 13
16.09.2018 12:20 ФК"Василёк"
ФК
ФК"Василёк"3 : 6Fitness Division
Г Иноземцев Валерий Александрович1  1ГП Антонов Вадим Александрович
Г Колганов Глеб Витальевич2  2Г Маркин Юрий Александрович
ГП Колганов Глеб Витальевич1  1ГП Мухамадуллин Айрат Айдарович
ЖК Малышев Максим Александрович1  1ГП Пеканов Яков Михайлович
    1Г Таначёв Тимур Русланович
    1Г Чепукавичус Никита Александрович
    1Г Черных Константин Петрович
    1Г Лузиков Николай Валерьевич
    1ГП Лузиков Николай Валерьевич
    1ЖК Лузиков Николай Валерьевич
3:6
Fitness Division
Fitness Division Дорогобужская, 13
16.09.2018 13:30 "Внуково"
"Внуково"5 : 2"Отражение"
Г Ломакин Илья Петрович2  1Г Салтхуцишвили Давид Артурович
Г Маравин Сергей Александрович1  1ГП Умаров Азиз Баходырович
Г Мерзловский Александр Викторович1  1Г Шелухин Артём Сергеевич
ГП Офицеркин Роман Вячеславович1    
Г Складнов Виктор Викторович1    
5:2
"Отражение" Дорогобужская, 13
16.09.2018 14:40 Вернадский Фронт
Вернадский Фронт
Вернадский Фронт6 : 2"Old School"
ГП Ефошкин Владимир Николаевич1  2Г Васильев Алексей Вячеславович
ГП Ивакин Андрей Сергеевич1  1ГП Дубинский Валерий Александрович
Г Иванов Александр Сергеевич2    
ГП Игнатьев Константин Сергеевич2    
Г Игнатьев Константин Сергеевич2    
Г Кальченко Всеволод Михайлович1    
ГП Кононов Михаил Сергеевич1    
Г Оганесян Давид Эрикович1    
6:2
"Old School" Дорогобужская, 13
16.09.2018 15:50 "Турбовороны"
"Турбовороны"6 : 3"Кунцево"
Г Герасимов Никита Андреевич1  1Г Гушану Андрей Сергеевич
ГП Герасимов Никита Андреевич1  1Г Коваленко Владимир Викторович
ЖК Герасимов Никита Андреевич1  1Г Кривов Данила Алексеевич
Г Губанов Евгений Викторович4  1ЖК Гушану Андрей Сергеевич
Г Егоров Алексей Владимирович1  1ЖК Шахвердов Султан
    1ЖК Шахвердов Эльсун
6:3
"Кунцево" Дорогобужская, 13

4-й тур

22.09.2018 10:00 "КАИТ-Спорт"
"КАИТ-Спорт"5 : 1ФК"Лидер"
Г Аверьянов Николай Александрович4  1Г Артемов Дмитрий Николаевич
ГП Кабанов Игорь Александрович3 15’1ЖК Гошдадов Абубакар Иман-Ахмедович
Г Фиерро Барри1 50’1ЖК Томенюк Роман Александрович
ЖК Фиерро Барри156’   
5:1
ФК
ФК"Лидер" Дорогобужская, 13
22.09.2018 11:10 "Кунцево"
"Кунцево"1 : 2Fitness Division
Г Гушану Андрей Сергеевич1  1Г Дементьев Никита Дмитриевич
ЖК Шахвердов Эльсун120’ 1Г Яруков Владислав Русланович
2ЖК Кяримов Абдулла1  1ГП Маркин Юрий Александрович
    1ГП Яруков Владислав Русланович
1:2
Fitness Division
Fitness Division Дорогобужская, 13
Страница 1 из 3
Отображать20