Первенство Москвы по футболу 8х8 2017/2018

Печать

1-й тур

10.09.2017 11:00 "Турбовороны"
"Турбовороны"2 : 5"КАИТ-Спорт"
Г Вахнин Иван Васильевич1  2Г Аверьянов Николай Александрович
Г Герасимов Никита Андреевич1  2Г Леушев Фёдор Валерьевич
ЖК Герасимов Никита Андреевич1  1Г Радченко Максим Алексеевич
ГП Вахнин Иван Васильевич1  1ГП Аверьянов Николай Александрович
    1ГП Шварцбурд Илья Яковлевич
    1ГП Радченко Максим Алексеевич
2:5
"КАИТ-Спорт" Дорогобужская, 13
10.09.2017 12:15 Фугас
Фугас
Фугас6 : 5"Очаково"
Г Клянчин Иван Александрович3  1Г Климанов Павел Викторович
Г Коробейников Олег Александрович2  2Г Зверев Леонид Сергеевич
Г Лебедкин Сергей Александрович1  1Г Мацкив Алексей Ярославович
ЖК Кузнецов Максим Олегович1  1ГП Миронов Андрей Викторович
    1ЖК Иванов Алексей Сергеевич
6:5
"Очаково" Дорогобужская, 13
10.09.2017 14:45 ФКЗМ
ФКЗМ
ФКЗМ8 : 6"Второй шанс"
Г Донских Максим Александрович2  2Г Pagbe David
Г Лион Артем Сергеевич3  1Г Leandre
Г Севостьянов Евгений Юрьевич2  1Г Akama Davy Fabrice
Г Соловьев Юрий Андреевич1  1Г Bekono Junior
ГП Сурков Андрей Евгеньевич1  1Г Nana
ГП Донских Максим Александрович1  1ГП Leandre
ГП Севостьянов Евгений Юрьевич3  1ГП Bekono Junior
ГП Соловьев Юрий Андреевич1  1ГП Nana
ЖК Шайдабеков Эльдар Феликсович1  1ЖК Akama Davy Fabrice
ЖК Курчаков Алексей Николаевич1  1ЖК Nana
2ЖК Шайдабеков Эльдар Феликсович1    
8:6
"Второй шанс" Дорогобужская, 13
10.09.2017 16:00 Вернадский Фронт
Вернадский Фронт
Вернадский Фронт1 : 7"Кунцево"
Г Ушаков Руслан Сергеевич1  2Г Кривов Данила Алексеевич
    1Г Расоян Давид Темурович
    4Г Гушану Андрей Сергеевич
    5ГП Расоян Давид Темурович
    2ГП Гушану Андрей Сергеевич
1:7
"Кунцево" Дорогобужская, 13
10.09.2017 17:15 "Премьершип"
"Премьершип"15 : 1ФК"Василёк"
Г Абрамов Алексей Вячеславович1  1Г Колганов Глеб Витальевич
Г Шеломов Сергей Алексеевич1    
Г Бушуев Игорь Владимирович2    
Г Марков Александр Александрович2    
Г Черников Вячеслав Андреевич5    
Г Дерябин Артём Игоревич1    
Г Вишневский Виталий Алексеевич1    
Г Рахимов Зоир Тахирович1    
ГП Шеломов Сергей Алексеевич1    
ГП Бушуев Игорь Владимирович2    
ГП Марков Александр Александрович1    
ГП Дерябин Артём Игоревич1    
ГП Рахимов Зоир Тахирович3    
ГП Рыбачёк Юрий Алексеевич1    
ЖК Рыбачёк Юрий Алексеевич1    
ГП Черников Вячеслав Андреевич3    
Г Чистов Игорь Андреевич1    
15:1
ФК"Василёк" Дорогобужская, 13

2-й тур

17.09.2017 10:00 Фугас
Фугас
Фугас4 : 3ФК"Василёк"
Г Кузнецов Максим Олегович1  1Г Держаев Антон Андреевич
Г Межов Андрей Александрович1  2Г Дегтерёв Александр Алексеевич
Г Коробейников Олег Александрович2  1ЖК Волков Владимир Юрьевич
ГП Дергунов Юрий Петрович1    
ГП Лебедкин Сергей Александрович2    
ГП Коробейников Олег Александрович1    
4:3
ФК"Василёк" Дорогобужская, 13
17.09.2017 11:15 "Второй шанс"
"Второй шанс"4 : 7"КАИТ-Спорт"
Г Pagbe David1  2Г Аверьянов Николай Александрович
ЖК Pagbe David1  1Г Леушев Фёдор Валерьевич
    1Г Апинайтис Владимир Александрович
    1Г Евлоев Ислам Магометович
    2Г Радченко Максим Алексеевич
    1ЖК Петош Богдан
4:7
"КАИТ-Спорт" Дорогобужская, 13
17.09.2017 12:30 "Кунцево"
"Кунцево"2 : 4Fitness Division
Г Шатин Никита Сергеевич 1  4Г Маркин Вячеслав Юрьевич
ЖК Расоян Давид Темурович1    
Г Терентьев Иван1    
2:4
Fitness Division
Fitness Division Дорогобужская, 13
17.09.2017 15:00 "Очаково"
"Очаково"3 : 0Вернадский Фронт
ЖК Райлян Максим Георгиевич1  1ЖК Губин Иван Васильевич
ЖК Зайцев Александр Викторович1    
Г Смирнов Александр Юрьевич1    
Г Климанов Павел Викторович1    
3:0
Вернадский Фронт
Вернадский Фронт Дорогобужская, 13
17.09.2017 16:15 "Турбовороны"
"Турбовороны"5 : 2"Премьершип"
Г Губанов Евгений Викторович4  1Г Черников Вячеслав Андреевич
ГП Вахнин Иван Васильевич1  1Г Рыбачёк Юрий Алексеевич
ГП Губанов Евгений Викторович1  1ЖК Вишневский Виталий Алексеевич
ЖК Емелюков Павел Петрович1    
5:2
"Премьершип" Дорогобужская, 13

3-й тур

23.09.2017 14:30 "Турбовороны"
"Турбовороны"5 : 4"Кунцево"
Г Удовенко Денис Алексеевич1  1Г Тоноян Айк
Г Герасимов Никита Андреевич2  2Г Гушану Андрей Сергеевич
Г Офицеркин Роман Вячеславович1  1Г Терентьев Иван
Г Фарахов Роман Анварович1    
5:4
"Кунцево" Дорогобужская, 13
24.09.2017 11:15 ФК "КоринФ"
ФК
ФК "КоринФ"3 : 8"КАИТ-Спорт"
Г Абанин Денис Леонидович3  1Г Радченко Максим Алексеевич
ГП Терёхин Евгений Павлович3  1Г Афанасьев Михаил Юрьевич
    2Г Музычук Эдуард Павлович
    1Г Петош Богдан
    1Г Леушев Фёдор Валерьевич
    2Г Апинайтис Владимир Александрович
3:8
"КАИТ-Спорт" Дорогобужская, 13
24.09.2017 12:30 ФК"Василёк"
ФК"Василёк"3 : 6"All-Stars"
Г Дегтерёв Александр Алексеевич1  3Г Зиятдинов Булат Равилевич
Г Поздняков Мирон Евгеньевич1  3Г Барыкин Антон Юрьевич
ЖК Сбитнев Алексей Вячеславович1  1ГП Тарханов Эдуард Александрович
Г Соболев Максим Алексеевич1  2ГП Погодин Никита Сергеевич
    2ГП Зиятдинов Булат Равилевич
    1ГП Барыкин Антон Юрьевич
3:6
"All-Stars" Дорогобужская, 13
24.09.2017 13:45 ФКЗМ
ФКЗМ
ФКЗМ5 : 4Fitness Division
Г Лион Артем Сергеевич1  2Г Маркин Юрий Александрович
Г Рыжанков Денис Александрович1  1Г Куликов Никита Васильевич
Г Севостьянов Евгений Юрьевич1  1Г Черных Константин Петрович
Г Ушаков Павел Валентинович1    
2ЖК Курчаков Алексей Николаевич1    
5:4
Fitness Division
Fitness Division Дорогобужская, 13
24.09.2017 15:00 "Второй шанс"
"Второй шанс"11 : 1"Очаково"
Г Pagbe David7  1Г Сычев Иван Антонович
Г Mano Ousmane1    
Г Akama Davy Fabrice1    
11:1
"Очаково" Дорогобужская, 13
24.09.2017 16:15 "Премьершип"
"Премьершип"1 : 4Вернадский Фронт
Г Черников Вячеслав Андреевич1  1Г Губин Иван Васильевич
ЖК Чистов Игорь Андреевич1  1Г Иванов Роман Андреевич
ЖК Рахимов Зоир Тахирович1  1Г Сиворакша Дмитрий Николаевич
ЖК Шеломов Сергей Алексеевич1  1ЖК Староверов Алексей Леонидович
    1ЖК Игнатьев Константин Сергеевич
    1ЖК Мнацаканян Артем Рантик
1:4
Вернадский Фронт
Вернадский Фронт Дорогобужская, 13

4-й тур

01.10.2017 10:00 Фугас
Фугас
Фугас5 : 2ФК "КоринФ"
Г Лебедкин Сергей Александрович1  1Г Абанин Денис Леонидович
Г Белолугов Сергей Андреевич1  1Г Терёхин Роман Павлович
ГП Кузнецов Максим Олегович1  1ГП Клевцов Павел Сергеевич
ГП Лебедкин Сергей Александрович1  1ГП Муллахметов Ростислав Русланович
ГП Белолугов Сергей Андреевич2    
5:2
ФК
ФК "КоринФ" Дорогобужская, 13
01.10.2017 11:15 "КАИТ-Спорт"
"КАИТ-Спорт"3 : 9ФКЗМ
Г Аверьянов Николай Александрович2  2Г Донских Максим Александрович
Г Бренёв Николай Павлович1  1Г Севостьянов Евгений Юрьевич
ГП Кабанов Игорь Александрович1  4Г Горячев Евгений Дмитриевич
ГП Радченко Максим Алексеевич1  1Г Леонтьев Дмитрий Юрьевич
ГП Аверьянов Николай Александрович1  1Г Башкатов Алексей Сергеевич
    1ГП Шайдабеков Эльдар Феликсович
    3ГП Севостьянов Евгений Юрьевич
    2ГП Горячев Евгений Дмитриевич
    1ГП Леонтьев Дмитрий Юрьевич
3:9
ФКЗМ
ФКЗМ Дорогобужская, 13
01.10.2017 12:30 "Очаково"
"Очаково"1 : 4"All-Stars"
Г Климанов Никита Викторович1  2Г Погодин Никита Сергеевич
ЖК Климанов Никита Викторович1  1Г Ромашов Иван Сергеевич
    1Г Барыкин Антон Юрьевич
    1ГП Гришин Данила Алексеевич
    1ГП Погодин Никита Сергеевич
    1ЖК Гришин Данила Алексеевич
1:4
"All-Stars" Дорогобужская, 13
01.10.2017 13:45 Вернадский Фронт
Вернадский Фронт
Вернадский Фронт5 : 0ФК"Василёк"
Г Кальченко Всеволод Михайлович1    
Г Ушаков Руслан Сергеевич2    
Г Староверов Алексей Леонидович1    
Г Мнацаканян Артем Рантик1    
ГП Губин Иван Васильевич1    
ГП Уркин Александр Константинович1    
ГП Староверов Алексей Леонидович1    
ГП Иванов Роман Андреевич1    
ГП Мнацаканян Артем Рантик1    
5:0
ФК"Василёк" Дорогобужская, 13
Страница 1 из 3
Отображать20