Первенство Москвы по футболу 8х8 2016-2017

Печать

1-й тур

18.09.2016 12:30 КАИТ-Спорт
КАИТ-Спорт
КАИТ-Спорт5 : 2Турбовороны
Г Хрулёв Кирилл Генадьевич2  1Г Балашов Максим Петрович
Г Кабанов Игорь Александрович1  1Г Яковлев Дмитрий Андреевич
ЖК Басистов Евгений Николаевич135’ 1ГП Балашов Максим Петрович
ГП Басистов Евгений Николаевич1  1ГП Яковлев Дмитрий Андреевич
ГП Забабурин Артём Александрович1 27’1ЖК Яковлев Дмитрий Андреевич
ЖК Платонов Иван Игоревич122’   
Г Моисеев Федор Павлович2    
ГП Моисеев Федор Павлович1    
ЖК Моисеев Федор Павлович138’   
5:2
Турбовороны
Турбовороны Дорогобужская, 13
18.09.2016 15:00 Спартак-Сколково
Спартак-Сколково
Спартак-Сколково5 : 0Фугас
Г Белов Никита Алексеевич2    
Г Посохов Дмитрий Николаевич3    
ГП Белов Никита Алексеевич1    
ГП Логинов Сергей Алексеевич1    
ГП Синицын Сергей Сергеевич2    
ГП Посохов Дмитрий Николаевич1    
5:0
Фугас
Фугас Дорогобужская, 13
18.09.2016 16:15 Премьершип
Премьершип
Премьершип2 : 5Вернадский Фронт
Г Черников Вячеслав Андреевич1  1Г Пышевич Сергей Викторович
Г Рахимов Зоир Тахирович1  1Г Староверов Алексей Леонидович
ГП Шеломов Сергей Алексеевич1  1Г Мнацаканян Артем Рантик
ЖК Абрамов Алексей Вячеславович139’ 1Г Сидляревич Дмитрий Алексеевич
ЖК Черников Вячеслав Андреевич144’ 1Г Ушаков Руслан Сергеевич
    1ГП Мнацаканян Артем Рантик
    1ГП Кальченко Всеволод Михайлович
2:5
Вернадский Фронт
Вернадский Фронт Дорогобужская, 13
18.09.2016 17:30 ФКЗМ
ФКЗМ
ФКЗМ15 : 2ЭТНОМИР
Г Донских Максим Александрович2  1Г Ятма Сейе
Г Соловьев Юрий Андреевич7  1Г Даного Иоанн
Г Свидлов Дмитрий Дмитриевич1  1ГП Бальдэ
Г Шайдабеков Эльдар Феликсович1 44’1ЖК Ятма Сейе
Г Горячев Игорь Сергеевич2    
Г Севостьянов Евгений Юрьевич1    
Г Канаев Кирилл Ефимович1    
ГП Донских Максим Александрович3    
ГП Соловьев Юрий Андреевич2    
ГП Шайдабеков Эльдар Феликсович4    
ГП Горячев Игорь Сергеевич2    
ГП Севостьянов Евгений Юрьевич1    
15:2
ЭТНОМИР
ЭТНОМИР Дорогобужская, 13

2-й тур

25.09.2016 13:45 Фугас
Фугас
Фугас2 : 6КАИТ-Спорт
Г Клянчин Иван Александрович1  3Г Забабурин Артём Александрович
ГП Клянчин Иван Александрович1  1ГП Платонов Иван Игоревич
Г Королёв Илья Сергеевич1  1ГП Шварцбурд Илья Яковлевич
    1ГП Хацуков Хасан Анзорович
    1Г Хацуков Хасан Анзорович
    1Г Янкин Игорь Евгеньевич
    2ГП Афанасьев Михаил Юрьевич
    1Г Мареев Михаил Юрьевич
2:6
КАИТ-Спорт
КАИТ-Спорт Дорогобужская, 13
25.09.2016 16:15 ФКЗМ
ФКЗМ
ФКЗМ7 : 3Турбовороны
Г Курчаков Алексей Николаевич1  1ГП Герасимов Никита Андреевич
Г Горячев Евгений Дмитриевич5 55’1ЖК Герасимов Никита Андреевич
Г Шайдабеков Эльдар Феликсович1  1Г Емелюков Павел Петрович
ГП Донских Максим Александрович1  1Г Марголин Владимир Маркович
ГП Курчаков Алексей Николаевич1  1Г Радугин Константин Валерьевич
ГП Лион Артем Сергеевич1    
ГП Бармоткин Евгений Михайлович2    
ГП Горячев Игорь Сергеевич1    
ЖК Родионычев Александр Сергеевич136’   
ЖК Свидлов Дмитрий Дмитриевич155’   
7:3
Турбовороны
Турбовороны Дорогобужская, 13
25.09.2016 17:30 Спартак-Сколково
Спартак-Сколково
Спартак-Сколково11 : 2Фортуна
Г Сериков Александр Михайлович1  2Г Трифонов Дмитрий Геннадьевич
Г Посохов Дмитрий Николаевич2    
Г Белов Никита Алексеевич2    
Г Логинов Сергей Алексеевич3    
Г Камышников Александр Александрович 1    
Г Панферов Артур Эдуардович2    
ГП Титов Дмитрий Алексеевич1    
ГП Посохов Дмитрий Николаевич1    
ГП Белов Никита Алексеевич4    
ГП Логинов Сергей Алексеевич3    
ГП Камышников Александр Александрович 1    
ГП Синицын Сергей Сергеевич1    
11:2
Фортуна
Фортуна Дорогобужская, 13
25.09.2016 18:45 ЭТНОМИР
ЭТНОМИР
ЭТНОМИР3 : 6Вернадский Фронт
Г Ятма Сейе1  2Г Иванов Александр Сергеевич
Г Ламине Гуейе2  1Г Мнацаканян Артем Рантик
ГП Ятма Сейе1  1Г Староверов Алексей Леонидович
ГП Джон Наджи1  2Г Сидляревич Дмитрий Алексеевич
    1ГП Пышевич Сергей Викторович
    1ГП Мнацаканян Артем Рантик
    1ГП Губин Иван Васильевич
    1ГП Сидляревич Дмитрий Алексеевич
3:6
Вернадский Фронт
Вернадский Фронт Дорогобужская, 13

3-й тур

02.10.2016 15:00 Вернадский Фронт
Вернадский Фронт
Вернадский Фронт1 : 4КАИТ-Спорт
Г Ушаков Руслан Сергеевич1  2Г Басистов Евгений Николаевич
2ЖК Староверов Алексей Леонидович1  1Г Мареев Михаил Юрьевич
    1Г Забабурин Артём Александрович
    2ГП Забабурин Артём Александрович
    1ГП Филатов Олег Алексеевич
1:4
КАИТ-Спорт
КАИТ-Спорт Дорогобужская, 13
02.10.2016 16:15 Фортуна
Фортуна
Фортуна3 : 10Fitness Division
Г Мельник Николай Николаевич1  3Г Клавдиев Андрей Александрович
Г Трифонов Дмитрий Геннадьевич1  2Г Кузенков Артем Васильевич
ГП Субботин Сергей1  2Г Раскачаев Станислав Александрович
ГП Мельник Николай Николаевич1  1Г Кузенков Денис Васильевич
    1Г Ивахин Андрей Константинович
    3ГП Ивахин Андрей Константинович
    2ГП Романцов Евгений Алексеевич
    1ГП Клавдиев Андрей Александрович
    1ГП Тимофеев Виталий Ринатович
    1ГП Раскачаев Станислав Александрович
    1ГП Раскачаев Станислав Александрович
3:10
Fitness Division
Fitness Division Дорогобужская, 13
02.10.2016 17:30 Фугас
Фугас
Фугас1 : 1Премьершип
Г Клянчин Иван Александрович1  1Г Черников Вячеслав Андреевич
ГП Савенков Александр Сергеевич1  1ГП Рахимов Зоир Тахирович
1:1
Премьершип
Премьершип Дорогобужская, 13

4-й тур

09.10.2016 13:45 Fitness Division
Fitness Division
Fitness Division1 : 1Спартак-Сколково
Г Сильченко Игорь Александрович1  1Г Логинов Сергей Алексеевич
ЖК Тимофеев Виталий Ринатович1  1ЖК Камышников Евгений Владимирович
ЖК Раскачаев Станислав Александрович1  1ЖК Даниелян Вагаршак Мхитарович
    1ЖК Титов Дмитрий Алексеевич
    1ЖК Посохов Дмитрий Николаевич
    12ЖК Легостаев Александр Сергеевич
    12ЖК Белов Никита Алексеевич
1:1
Спартак-Сколково
Спартак-Сколково Дорогобужская, 13
09.10.2016 15:00 Вернадский Фронт
Вернадский Фронт
Вернадский Фронт5 : 7ФКЗМ
Г Пышевич Сергей Викторович1  4Г Горячев Евгений Дмитриевич
Г Мнацаканян Артем Рантик1  1Г Шайдабеков Эльдар Феликсович
Г Королёв Антон Игоревич1  1Г Донских Максим Александрович
Г Оганесян Давид Эрикович1  1Г Лион Артем Сергеевич
Г Иванов Александр Сергеевич1  3ГП Шайдабеков Эльдар Феликсович
ГП Королёв Антон Игоревич2  2ГП Горячев Евгений Дмитриевич
    1ГП Донских Максим Александрович
5:7
ФКЗМ
ФКЗМ Дорогобужская, 13
09.10.2016 16:15 Фугас
Фугас
Фугас3 : 7ЭТНОМИР
Г Межов Андрей Александрович1  4Г Ятма Сейе
Г Клянчин Иван Александрович2  1Г Бальдэ
ГП Булеев Евгений Александрович1  1Г Мбай Ибрахим
ГП Межов Андрей Александрович1  1Г Ламине Гуейе
ЖК Коробейников Александр Александрович1  2ГП Ятма Сейе
2ЖК Коробейников Александр Александрович1  1ГП Мбай Ибрахим
    2ГП Ламине Гуейе
    1ЖК Ламине Гуейе
3:7
ЭТНОМИР
ЭТНОМИР Дорогобужская, 13
09.10.2016 17:30 Фортуна
Фортуна
Фортуна3 : 10Премьершип
Г Мельник Николай Николаевич1  3Г Черников Вячеслав Андреевич
Г Синицын Александр Юрьевич1  2Г Чистов Игорь Андреевич
Г Трифонов Дмитрий Геннадьевич1  1Г Вишневский Виталий Алексеевич
ГП Газин Петр Михайлович1  1Г Рыбачёк Юрий Алексеевич
    1Г Марков Александр Александрович
    1Г Бушуев Евгений Владимирович
    1Г Сафаралиев Фарид Нусратович
    2ГП Бушуев Евгений Владимирович
    2ГП Рахимов Зоир Тахирович
    1ГП Марков Александр Александрович
    1ГП Черников Вячеслав Андреевич
    1ГП Абрамов Алексей Вячеславович
    1ЖК Черников Вячеслав Андреевич
    1ЖК Рахимов Зоир Тахирович
3:10
Премьершип
Премьершип Дорогобужская, 13

5-й тур

16.10.2016 12:00 Спартак-Сколково
Спартак-Сколково
Спартак-Сколково0 : 5ЭТНОМИР
0:5
ЭТНОМИР
ЭТНОМИР Дорогобужская, 13
16.10.2016 13:45 Турбовороны
Турбовороны
Турбовороны8 : 0Вернадский Фронт
Г Губанов Евгений Викторович6    
Г Яковлев Дмитрий Андреевич1    
ГП Кончаков Константин Игоревич1    
ГП Бякин Андрей Николаевич1    
ГП Яковлев Дмитрий Андреевич1    
ГП Герасимов Никита Андреевич3    
Г Виноградов Сергей Валерьевич1    
ГП Виноградов Сергей Валерьевич1    
8:0
Вернадский Фронт
Вернадский Фронт Дорогобужская, 13
16.10.2016 15:00 КАИТ-Спорт
КАИТ-Спорт
КАИТ-Спорт6 : 5Фортуна
Г Кабанов Игорь Александрович1  1Г Субботин Сергей
Г Афанасьев Михаил Юрьевич2  1Г Синицын Александр Юрьевич
Г Усатый Павел Геннадьевич1  3Г Мельник Николай Николаевич
Г Головкин Дмитрий Андреевич1  2ГП Синицын Александр Юрьевич
Г Баландин Валерий Сергеевич1    
ГП Кабанов Игорь Александрович4    
ГП Афанасьев Михаил Юрьевич1    
ГП Платонов Иван Игоревич1    
6:5
Фортуна
Фортуна Дорогобужская, 13
16.10.2016 17:30 Премьершип
Премьершип
Премьершип5 : 3Fitness Division
Г Черников Вячеслав Андреевич3  1Г Раскачаев Станислав Александрович
Г Рахимов Зоир Тахирович1  1Г Трубин Юрий Владимирович
Г Рыбачёк Юрий Алексеевич1  1Г Степанов Иван Александрович
ГП Черников Вячеслав Андреевич1  1ЖК Романцов Евгений Алексеевич
ГП Рахимов Зоир Тахирович2    
ГП Рыбачёк Юрий Алексеевич1    
ГП Марков Александр Александрович1    
5:3
Fitness Division
Fitness Division Дорогобужская, 13
16.10.2016 18:45 ФКЗМ
ФКЗМ
ФКЗМ13 : 3Фугас
Г Бармоткин Алексей Михайлович1  1Г Дергунов Юрий Петрович
Г Курчаков Алексей Николаевич1  2Г Клянчин Иван Александрович
Г Горячев Евгений Дмитриевич8  1ГП Клянчин Иван Александрович
Г Шайдабеков Эльдар Феликсович2    
Г Бармоткин Евгений Михайлович1    
ГП Бармоткин Алексей Михайлович1    
ГП Курчаков Алексей Николаевич1    
ГП Горячев Евгений Дмитриевич1    
ГП Шайдабеков Эльдар Феликсович1    
ГП Канаев Кирилл Ефимович3    
ГП Севостьянов Евгений Юрьевич5    
13:3
Фугас
Фугас Дорогобужская, 13
Страница 1 из 7
Отображать20