Первенство Москвы по футболу 8х8 2015-2016

Печать

1-й тур

06.09.2015 10:00 Второзаводские
Второзаводские
Второзаводские4 : 4Талант
Г Байрамуков Тимур Магомедович2  2Г Герасин Андрей Павлович
Г Иванов Владимир Николаевич2  1Г Хизамендинов Алексей Саидович
ГП Бармоткин Евгений Михайлович3  1Г Васильев Александр Сергеевич
ГП Крылов Николай Сергеевич1  3ГП Сапрыкин Максим Дмитриевич
ЖК Фатеев Дмитрий Александрович1  1ГП Герасин Андрей Павлович
    1ЖК Григорян Александр Александрович
4:4
Талант
Талант Дорогобужская, 13
06.09.2015 12:30 Булс
Булс
Булс1 : 1Забытые
Г Новиков Виктор Владимирович1  1Г Марков Александр Сергеевич
ГП Неверов Савелий Сергеевич1  1ГП Сперанский Кирилл Дмитриевич
    1ЖК Сутормин Роман Константинович
1:1
Забытые
Забытые Дорогобужская, 13
06.09.2015 13:45 МФК СОЮЗ
МФК СОЮЗ
МФК СОЮЗ6 : 3Fitness Division
Г Мальцев Павел Александрович1  1Г Кузенков Артем Васильевич
Г Дедов Кирилл Сергеевич1  1Г Рзянин Владимир Александрович
Г Кустов Станислав Александрович1  1Г Ивахин Андрей Константинович
Г Назаров Глеб Евгеньевич1  1ГП Кузенков Артем Васильевич
Г Ежиков Алексей Борисович1  1ГП Раскачаев Станислав Александрович
Г Шатнев Алексей Романович1  1ЖК Кузенков Артем Васильевич
ЖК Ланцов Станислав Владимирович1  12ЖК Рзянин Владимир Александрович
ГП Шатнев Алексей Романович1    
ГП Кустов Станислав Александрович1    
ГП Ежиков Алексей Борисович1    
ГП Ланцов Станислав Владимирович1    
6:3
Fitness Division
Fitness Division Дорогобужская, 13
06.09.2015 15:00 ФК Спарта
ФК Спарта
ФК Спарта8 : 2Фугас
Г Чувалаев Николай Андреевич4  1Г Коробейников Олег Александрович
Г Гура Александр Михайлович2  1Г Скобеев Евгений Анатольевич
Г Довматенко Владислав Васильевич1  1ГП Шмаков Алексей Константинович
Г Мамедов Эльшад Русланович1  1ГП Полохин Павел Александрович
ГП Мамедов Эльшад Русланович2    
ГП Чувалаев Николай Андреевич1    
Г Лебедев Максим Андреевич1    
8:2
Фугас
Фугас Дорогобужская, 13
06.09.2015 16:15 Вернадский Фронт
Вернадский Фронт
Вернадский Фронт2 : 7КАИТ-Спорт
Г Ушаков Руслан Сергеевич2  4Г Колосов Павел Константинович
ГП Уркин Александр Константинович1  2Г Платонов Иван Игоревич
ЖК Кальченко Всеволод Михайлович1  1Г Матебарчук Вячеслав Станиславович
    4ГП Заиченко Александр Анатольевич
    2ГП Ноур Никита Александрович
    1ГП Матебарчук Вячеслав Станиславович
2:7
КАИТ-Спорт
КАИТ-Спорт Дорогобужская, 13
06.09.2015 17:30 Премьершип
Премьершип
Премьершип1 : 5ФКЗМ
Г Марков Александр Александрович1  3Г Лион Артем Сергеевич
ГП Рахимов Зоир Тахирович1  2Г Кипиани Лука Зурабович
    3ГП Донских Максим Александрович
    1ГП Лион Артем Сергеевич
    1ГП Кипиани Лука Зурабович
1:5
ФКЗМ
ФКЗМ Дорогобужская, 13

2-й тур

13.09.2015 10:00 Fitness Division
Fitness Division
Fitness Division6 : 3Фугас
Г Ивахин Андрей Константинович2  3Г Клянчин Иван Александрович
Г Раскачаев Станислав Александрович2  2ГП Белоусов Артём Геннадьевич
Г Петухов Семен Александрович1  1ГП Мадевский Геннадий Андреевич
Г Широков Егор Константинович1    
ГП Ивахин Андрей Константинович2    
ГП Тимофеев Виталий Ринатович1    
ГП Петухов Семен Александрович1    
ГП Кузенков Артем Васильевич1    
6:3
Фугас
Фугас Дорогобужская, 13
13.09.2015 11:15 Забытые
Забытые
Забытые2 : 13Талант
Г Фурманов Андрей Денисович1  5Г Герасин Андрей Павлович
Г Колтыпин Михаил Алексеевич1  2Г Панкратов Алексей Андреевич
ГП Волков Филипп Владимирович1  2Г Сапрыкин Максим Дмитриевич
ГП Фурманов Андрей Денисович1  1Г Курамшин Ильгиз Инятуллович
    1Г Тиунов Никита Алексеевич
    1Г Ахсянов Рафик Равильевич
    1Г Григорян Александр Александрович
    7ГП Сапрыкин Максим Дмитриевич
    2ГП Тиунов Никита Алексеевич
    2ГП Панкратов Алексей Андреевич
    2ГП Герасин Андрей Павлович
2:13
Талант
Талант Дорогобужская, 13
13.09.2015 12:30 Второзаводские
Второзаводские
Второзаводские2 : 4КАИТ-Спорт
Г Бармоткин Евгений Михайлович1  2Г Заиченко Александр Анатольевич
Г Шувалов Евгений Александрович1  2Г Матебарчук Вячеслав Станиславович
ГП Кузнецов Сергей Андреевич2  1ГП Мареев Михаил Юрьевич
ЖК Фатеев Дмитрий Александрович1  1ГП Кабанов Игорь Александрович
    1ГП Басистов Евгений Николаевич
    1ГП Колосов Павел Константинович
2:4
КАИТ-Спорт
КАИТ-Спорт Дорогобужская, 13
13.09.2015 13:45 ФК Спарта
ФК Спарта
ФК Спарта6 : 3Вернадский Фронт
Г Чувалаев Николай Андреевич2  1Г Мнацаканян Артем Рантик
Г Гура Александр Михайлович2  1Г Игнатьев Борис Сергеевич
Г Лебедев Максим Андреевич1  1Г Пышевич Сергей Викторович
ГП Чувалаев Николай Андреевич1  1ГП Губин Иван Васильевич
ГП Гура Александр Михайлович1  1ГП Пышевич Сергей Викторович
ГП Константинов Владимир Викторович1  1ЖК Игнатьев Борис Сергеевич
ГП Лебедев Максим Андреевич1    
6:3
Вернадский Фронт
Вернадский Фронт Дорогобужская, 13
13.09.2015 15:00 Булс
Булс
Булс8 : 3Кунцево-93
Г Неверов Савелий Сергеевич4  1Г Бровко Кирилл Валерьевич
Г Корчинов Трофим Александрович2  1Г Горшенков Андрей Александрович
Г Новиков Виктор Владимирович1  1Г Савченко Владислав Владимирович
Г Твердов Алексей Андреевич1  1ГП Горшенков Андрей Александрович
ГП Новиков Виктор Владимирович2  1ГП Даниелян Ваган Мхитарович
ГП Новиков Станислав Павлович1  1ГП Бровко Кирилл Валерьевич
ГП Неверов Савелий Сергеевич1    
ГП Булгадарян Нарек Сурикович1    
8:3
Кунцево-93
Кунцево-93 Дорогобужская, 13
13.09.2015 17:30 Богатырь
Богатырь
Богатырь3 : 3Премьершип
Г Ефременко Михаил Дмитриевич1  1Г Марков Александр Александрович
Г Казанцев Павел Петрович1  1Г Черников Вячеслав Андреевич
Г Галкин Михаил Михайлович1  1Г Перевозчиков Максим Иванович
ГП Бондаренко Руслан Важаевич1  2ГП Марков Александр Александрович
ЖК Галкин Михаил Михайлович1  1ГП Рахимов Зоир Тахирович
    12ЖК Рахимов Зоир Тахирович
3:3
Премьершип
Премьершип Дорогобужская, 13
13.09.2015 18:45 МФК СОЮЗ
МФК СОЮЗ
МФК СОЮЗ8 : 2Спасатель-Урбан
Г Кустов Станислав Александрович2  1Г Чеботарев Иван Дмитриевич
Г Дедов Кирилл Сергеевич2  1Г Лестенков Станислав Александрович
Г Ежиков Алексей Борисович2  1ГП Лестенков Станислав Александрович
Г Шатнев Алексей Романович2    
ГП Антонюк Владимир Владимирович2    
ГП Кустов Станислав Александрович2    
ГП Шатнев Алексей Романович1    
ГП Румянцев Виталий Витальевич1    
8:2
Спасатель-Урбан
Спасатель-Урбан Дорогобужская, 13

3-й тур

20.09.2015 11:15 Фугас
Фугас
Фугас2 : 1Булс
Г Клянчин Иван Александрович2  1Г Неверов Савелий Сергеевич
ГП Межов Андрей Александрович1  1ГП Корчинов Трофим Александрович
ЖК Клянчин Иван Александрович1    
2:1
Булс
Булс Дорогобужская, 13
20.09.2015 12:30 ФКЗМ
ФКЗМ
ФКЗМ6 : 5Второзаводские
Г Донских Максим Александрович2  2Г Кузнецов Сергей Андреевич
Г Кипиани Лука Зурабович2  2Г Шувалов Евгений Александрович
Г Родионычев Александр Сергеевич1  1Г Крылов Николай Сергеевич
Г Лион Артем Сергеевич1  4ГП Бармоткин Евгений Михайлович
ГП Сафонов Константин Евгеньевич2  1ЖК Абдушарофов Шухрат Аминович
ГП Кипиани Лука Зурабович1    
ГП Шайдабеков Эльдар Феликсович1    
ГП Лион Артем Сергеевич1    
6:5
Второзаводские
Второзаводские Дорогобужская, 13
20.09.2015 13:45 Вернадский Фронт
Вернадский Фронт
Вернадский Фронт8 : 2Богатырь
Г Игнатьев Борис Сергеевич2  1Г Ефременко Михаил Дмитриевич
Г Пышевич Сергей Викторович2  1Г Путарев Данила Сергеевич
Г Игнатьев Константин Сергеевич1  1ГП Ефременко Михаил Дмитриевич
Г Мнацаканян Артем Рантик1    
Г Уркин Александр Константинович1    
Г Ушаков Руслан Сергеевич1    
ГП Кочетков Игорь Владимирович3    
ГП Губин Иван Васильевич1    
ГП Ушаков Руслан Сергеевич1    
8:2
Богатырь
Богатырь Дорогобужская, 13
20.09.2015 15:00 Спасатель-Урбан
Спасатель-Урбан
Спасатель-Урбан1 : 1Забытые
Г Чеботарев Антон Дмитриевич1  1Г Марков Александр Сергеевич
ГП Семенихин Иван Федорович1  1ГП Козырев Роберт Рафикович
    1ЖК Долин Евгений Алексеевич
    1ЖК Волков Филипп Владимирович
1:1
Забытые
Забытые Дорогобужская, 13
20.09.2015 16:15 Талант
Талант
Талант3 : 7Fitness Division
Г Тиунов Никита Алексеевич1  3Г Раскачаев Станислав Александрович
Г Сапрыкин Максим Дмитриевич1  1Г Широков Егор Константинович
Г Байгильдин Ильзар Рашидович1  1Г Петухов Семен Александрович
ГП Хизамендинов Алексей Саидович1  1Г Ивахин Андрей Константинович
ГП Тиунов Никита Алексеевич1  1Г Шалмин Андрей Николаевич
ГП Сапрыкин Максим Дмитриевич1  2ГП Кузенков Артем Васильевич
2ЖК Григорян Александр Александрович1  1ГП Тимофеев Виталий Ринатович
2ЖК Тиунов Никита Алексеевич1  1ГП Петухов Семен Александрович
ЖК Емелькин Дмитрий Викторович1  1ГП Раскачаев Станислав Александрович
ЖК Хизамендинов Алексей Саидович1    
3:7
Fitness Division
Fitness Division Дорогобужская, 13
20.09.2015 17:30 Премьершип
Премьершип
Премьершип2 : 3МФК СОЮЗ
Г Рыбачёк Юрий Алексеевич1  2Г Кустов Станислав Александрович
Г Шеломов Сергей Алексеевич1  1Г Шатнев Алексей Романович
    1ЖК Мальцев Павел Александрович
2:3
МФК СОЮЗ
МФК СОЮЗ Дорогобужская, 13
20.09.2015 18:45 КАИТ-Спорт
КАИТ-Спорт
КАИТ-Спорт5 : 2ФК Спарта
Г Илюхин Вячеслав Игоревич3  2Г Чувалаев Николай Андреевич
Г Апинайтис Владимир Александрович1  1ГП Константинов Владимир Викторович
Г Матебарчук Вячеслав Станиславович1  1ЖК Довматенко Владислав Васильевич
ГП Илюхин Вячеслав Игоревич1  1КК Федосеев Владислав Олегович
ГП Власов Виктор Валерьевич1    
ГП Платонов Иван Игоревич1    
ЖК Апинайтис Владимир Александрович1    
5:2
ФК Спарта
ФК Спарта Дорогобужская, 13
Страница 1 из 10
Отображать20