Кубок Москвы по футболу 8х8 2017

Печать

1-й тур

15.01.2017 15:00 КАИТ-Спорт
КАИТ-Спорт
КАИТ-Спорт4 : 7МАФ -1
Г Аверьянов Николай Александрович2  1Г Диалло Абдулаи Саджо
Г Шварцбурд Илья Яковлевич1  1Г Джибрил Диахифабе
Г Апинайтис Владимир Александрович1  4Г Мамаду Майха
ГП Аверьянов Николай Александрович1  1Г Абубакар Сидика Диалло
ГП Кабанов Игорь Александрович1  1ГП Мамаду Майха
ЖК Басистов Евгений Николаевич145’ 3ГП Диалло Абдулаи Саджо
КК Самигуллин Азат Данилович146’ 2ГП Джибрил Диахифабе
    1ГП Абубакар Сидика Диалло
4:7
МАФ -1
МАФ -1 Дорогобужская, 13
15.01.2017 16:15 Премьершип
Премьершип
Премьершип2 : 8Турбовороны
Г Шеломов Сергей Алексеевич1  1Г Удовенко Денис Алексеевич
Г Рахимов Зоир Тахирович1  1Г Вахнин Иван Васильевич
ГП Рахимов Зоир Тахирович1  3Г Герасимов Никита Андреевич
ГП Чистов Игорь Андреевич1  1Г Емелюков Павел Петрович
ЖК Пуршев Игорь Владимирович142’ 2Г Гавриш Александр Юрьевич
ЖК Перевозчиков Максим Иванович16’ 1ГП Вахнин Иван Васильевич
ЖК Рахимов Зоир Тахирович137’ 1ГП Неколенко Виталий Анатольевич
    1ГП Герасимов Никита Андреевич
    2ГП Емелюков Павел Петрович
    2ГП Гавриш Александр Юрьевич
2:8
Турбовороны
Турбовороны Дорогобужская, 13
15.01.2017 17:30 Вернадский Фронт
Вернадский Фронт
Вернадский Фронт2 : 9ЭТНОМИР
Г Губин Иван Васильевич2  2Г Воблов Иван Дмитриевич
ГП Староверов Алексей Леонидович1  3Г Абдуллаев Роман
ГП Мнацаканян Артем Рантик1  1Г Гушану Андрей Сергеевич
    1Г Голяткин Иван Ильич
    2Г Васин Александр Витальевич
    2ГП Леушев Фёдор Валерьевич
    3ГП Болдырев Олег Игоревич
    1ГП Гушану Андрей Сергеевич
    1ГП Голяткин Иван Ильич
    1ГП Васин Александр Витальевич
    1ГП Мирошниченко Петр Михайлович
2:9
ЭТНОМИР
ЭТНОМИР Дорогобужская, 13
15.01.2017 18:45 Спартак-Сколково
Спартак-Сколково
Спартак-Сколково9 : 3Фортуна
Г Логинов Сергей Алексеевич3  1Г Мельник Николай Николаевич
Г Белов Никита Алексеевич1  1Г Крутских Дмитрий Александрович
Г Даниелян Ваган Мхитарович1  1Г Синицын Александр Юрьевич
Г Бровко Кирилл Валерьевич3  1ГП Володин Денис Иванович
Г Малютин Дмитрий Евгеньевич1  1ГП Газин Петр Михайлович
ГП Белов Никита Алексеевич2    
ГП Камышников Евгений Владимирович1    
ГП Камышников Юрий Владимирович3    
ГП Легостаев Александр Сергеевич1    
ГП Малютин Дмитрий Евгеньевич2    
9:3
Фортуна
Фортуна Дорогобужская, 13

2-й тур

22.01.2017 11:15 КАИТ-Спорт
КАИТ-Спорт
КАИТ-Спорт4 : 2Фугас
Г Ятма Сейе2  1Г Королёв Илья Сергеевич
Г Апинайтис Владимир Александрович1  1Г Лебедкин Сергей Александрович
Г Аверьянов Николай Александрович1  1ГП Клянчин Иван Александрович
ГП Кабанов Игорь Александрович1    
4:2
Фугас
Фугас Дорогобужская, 13
22.01.2017 12:30 Вернадский Фронт
Вернадский Фронт
Вернадский Фронт3 : 3МАФ -1
Г Иванов Александр Сергеевич2  1Г Сангаре Алассане
Г Мнацаканян Артем Рантик1  2Г Джибрил Диахифабе
ГП Губин Иван Васильевич1  2ГП Диалло Абдулаи Саджо
ГП Уркин Александр Константинович1 59’1ЖК Коне Махамаду
3:3
МАФ -1
МАФ -1 Дорогобужская, 13
22.01.2017 13:45 Спартак-Сколково
Спартак-Сколково
Спартак-Сколково5 : 0МАФ-2
ЖК Драгун Александр Николаевич134’ 1Г Диабу Али
ЖК Камышников Александр Александрович 145’   
ЖК Белов Никита Алексеевич122’   
Г Савостьянов Константин Вадимович1    
5:0
МАФ-2
МАФ-2 Дорогобужская, 13
22.01.2017 15:00 Fitness Division
Fitness Division
Fitness Division0 : 17Турбовороны
    1Г Балашов Максим Петрович
    1Г Герасимов Никита Андреевич
    1Г Кончаков Константин Игоревич
    4Г Неколенко Виталий Анатольевич
    5Г Гавриш Александр Юрьевич
    1Г Желтоухов Кирилл Владимирович
    1Г Чхаидзе Гергий Леванович
    3Г Беляев Андрей Михайлович
    3ГП Герасимов Никита Андреевич
    4ГП Неколенко Виталий Анатольевич
    2ГП Гавриш Александр Юрьевич
    1ГП Удовенко Денис Алексеевич
    1ГП Желтоухов Кирилл Владимирович
    1ГП Чхаидзе Гергий Леванович
0:17
Турбовороны
Турбовороны Дорогобужская, 13
22.01.2017 16:15 ФКЗМ
ФКЗМ
ФКЗМ7 : 5ЭТНОМИР
Г Бармоткин Евгений Михайлович3  1Г Кривов Данила Алексеевич
Г Родионычев Александр Сергеевич2  1Г Болдырев Олег Игоревич
Г Леонтьев Дмитрий Юрьевич1  1Г Леушев Фёдор Валерьевич
Г Курчаков Алексей Николаевич1  2Г Кулиев Мурад Гафильевич
ГП Булахтин Георгий Сергеевич1  2ГП Болдырев Олег Игоревич
ГП Родионычев Александр Сергеевич1  1ГП Леушев Фёдор Валерьевич
ГП Донских Максим Александрович4  1ГП Кулиев Мурад Гафильевич
ЖК Бармоткин Евгений Михайлович147’ 1ГП Гушану Андрей Сергеевич
ЖК Шайдабеков Эльдар Феликсович127’37’1ЖК Кривов Данила Алексеевич
ЖК Курчаков Алексей Николаевич153’43’1ЖК Воблов Иван Дмитриевич
   25’1ЖК Болдырев Олег Игоревич
7:5
ЭТНОМИР
ЭТНОМИР Дорогобужская, 13
22.01.2017 17:30 Премьершип
Премьершип
Премьершип6 : 1Фортуна
Г Рыбачёк Юрий Алексеевич1  1Г Мельник Николай Николаевич
Г Вишневский Виталий Алексеевич1 37’1ЖК Трифонов Дмитрий Геннадьевич
Г Рахимов Зоир Тахирович1    
Г Черников Вячеслав Андреевич2    
Г Марков Александр Александрович1    
ГП Рахимов Зоир Тахирович2    
ГП Бушуев Игорь Владимирович1    
ГП Марков Александр Александрович2    
ЖК Рахимов Зоир Тахирович155’   
2ЖК Рахимов Зоир Тахирович157’   
6:1
Фортуна
Фортуна Дорогобужская, 13

3-й тур

29.01.2017 12:30 МАФ -1
МАФ -1
МАФ -16 : 5ЭТНОМИР
Г Абубакар Сидика Диалло3  3Г Леушев Фёдор Валерьевич
Г Джибрил Диахифабе2  1Г Кулиев Мурад Гафильевич
ГП Мамаду Майха1  1ГП Кулиев Мурад Гафильевич
ГП Джибрил Диахифабе1 39’1ЖК Голяткин Иван Ильич
ЖК Коне Махамаду122’27’1ГП Воблов Иван Дмитриевич
ЖК Абубакар Сидика Диалло129’ 1Г Абдуллаев Роман
Г Муамби Кинику Джонатан1  1ГП Абдуллаев Роман
6:5
ЭТНОМИР
ЭТНОМИР Дорогобужская, 13
29.01.2017 13:45 Fitness Division
Fitness Division
Fitness Division1 : 11Фортуна
Г Маркин Юрий Александрович1  2Г Мельник Николай Николаевич
ГП Маркин Вячеслав Юрьевич1  3Г Синицын Александр Юрьевич
    1Г Шуин Никита Григорьевич
    1Г Савин Игорь Николаевич
    4Г Князев Павел Станиславович
    1ГП Мельник Николай Николаевич
    2ГП Синицын Александр Юрьевич
    1ГП Савин Игорь Николаевич
    2ГП Багров Константин
    1ГП Князев Павел Станиславович
1:11
Фортуна
Фортуна Дорогобужская, 13
29.01.2017 15:00 КАИТ-Спорт
КАИТ-Спорт
КАИТ-Спорт0 : 10ФКЗМ
    1Г Лион Артем Сергеевич
    2Г Леонтьев Дмитрий Юрьевич
    7Г Горячев Евгений Дмитриевич
    1ГП Башкатов Алексей Сергеевич
    3ГП Севостьянов Евгений Юрьевич
    2ГП Леонтьев Дмитрий Юрьевич
    1ГП Горячев Евгений Дмитриевич
    1ГП Донских Максим Александрович
    1ГП Румянцев Виталий Витальевич
0:10
ФКЗМ
ФКЗМ Дорогобужская, 13
29.01.2017 16:15 Турбовороны
Турбовороны
Турбовороны8 : 3МАФ-2
Г Чхаидзе Гергий Леванович1  1Г Coulibal Adama
Г Неколенко Виталий Анатольевич1  1Г Давид Эбахор
Г Офицеркин Роман Вячеславович3  1Г Mianeil Guyroger Ambophkb
Г Матицын Дмитрий Николаевич1  2ГП Диабу Али
Г Хусаимов Дмитрий Владимирович2 39’1ЖК Диабу Али
ЖК Герасимов Никита Андреевич159’16’1ЖК Давид Эбахор
2ЖК Герасимов Никита Андреевич160’59’1ЖК Траоре Умар
   41’1ЖК Mianeil Guyroger Ambophkb
   60’12ЖК Траоре Умар
8:3
МАФ-2
МАФ-2 Дорогобужская, 13
29.01.2017 17:30 Вернадский Фронт
Вернадский Фронт
Вернадский Фронт2 : 1Фугас
Г Староверов Алексей Леонидович1    
Г Мнацаканян Артем Рантик1    
ГП Ивакин Андрей Сергеевич1    
ЖК Иванов Александр Сергеевич116’   
2:1
Фугас
Фугас Дорогобужская, 13
29.01.2017 18:45 Премьершип
Премьершип
Премьершип0 : 3Спартак-Сколково
ЖК Абрамов Алексей Вячеславович140’ 1Г Посохов Дмитрий Николаевич
ЖК Черников Вячеслав Андреевич19’ 1Г Логинов Сергей Алексеевич
    1Г Шамаро Сергей Васильевич
    1ГП Камышников Юрий Владимирович
0:3
Спартак-Сколково
Спартак-Сколково Дорогобужская, 13

4-й тур

05.02.2017 12:30 Турбовороны
Турбовороны
Турбовороны1 : 3Фортуна
Г Удовенко Денис Алексеевич1  1Г Синицын Александр Юрьевич
ЖК Фарахов Роман Анварович135’ 1Г Князев Павел Станиславович
ЖК Губанов Евгений Викторович141’ 1Г Володин Денис Иванович
    1ГП Трифонов Дмитрий Геннадьевич
    1ГП Володин Денис Иванович
   40’1ЖК Синицын Александр Юрьевич
1:3
Фортуна
Фортуна Дорогобужская, 13
05.02.2017 13:45 Fitness Division
Fitness Division
Fitness Division0 : 16Спартак-Сколково
ЖК Маркин Юрий Александрович145’ 2Г Камышников Александр Александрович
    3Г Легостаев Александр Сергеевич
    6Г Белов Никита Алексеевич
    1Г Малютин Дмитрий Евгеньевич
    4Г Бровко Кирилл Валерьевич
    1ГП Камышников Евгений Владимирович
    3ГП Камышников Александр Александрович
    2ГП Даниелян Вагаршак Мхитарович
    1ГП Белов Никита Алексеевич
    1ГП Малютин Дмитрий Евгеньевич
    3ГП Бровко Кирилл Валерьевич
0:16
Спартак-Сколково
Спартак-Сколково Дорогобужская, 13
05.02.2017 15:00 КАИТ-Спорт
КАИТ-Спорт
КАИТ-Спорт4 : 5ЭТНОМИР
Г Аверьянов Николай Александрович3  2Г Мирошниченко Петр Михайлович
Г Сидоров Игорь Николаевич1  1ГП Кулиев Мурад Гафильевич
ГП Афанасьев Михаил Юрьевич1  1ГП Леушев Фёдор Валерьевич
ГП Сидоров Игорь Николаевич2  1ГП Мирошниченко Петр Михайлович
ГП Аверьянов Николай Александрович1    
ЖК Басистов Евгений Николаевич121’   
ЖК Шварцбурд Илья Яковлевич1    
4:5
ЭТНОМИР
ЭТНОМИР Дорогобужская, 13
05.02.2017 16:15 Вернадский Фронт
Вернадский Фронт
Вернадский Фронт2 : 12ФКЗМ
Г Иванов Александр Сергеевич1  2Г Севостьянов Евгений Юрьевич
Г Харыбин Вадим Владимирович1  3Г Родионычев Александр Сергеевич
ГП Щербаков Глеб Владимирович1  3Г Башкатов Алексей Сергеевич
ЖК Щербаков Глеб Владимирович118’ 2Г Леонтьев Дмитрий Юрьевич
    2Г Шайдабеков Эльдар Феликсович
    1ГП Севостьянов Евгений Юрьевич
    2ГП Родионычев Александр Сергеевич
    2ГП Шайдабеков Эльдар Феликсович
    1ГП Башкатов Алексей Сергеевич
    1ГП Булахтин Георгий Сергеевич
    4ГП Леонтьев Дмитрий Юрьевич
2:12
ФКЗМ
ФКЗМ Дорогобужская, 13
Страница 1 из 2
Отображать20