Кубок Москвы по футболу 8х8 2015-2016

Печать

1-й тур

17.01.2016 10:00 Вернадский Фронт
Вернадский Фронт
Вернадский Фронт0 : 4Фугас
КК Мнацаканян Артем Рантик1  1Г Дергунов Юрий Петрович
    1Г Королёв Илья Сергеевич
    1Г Вахнин Иван Васильевич
    1Г Коробейников Олег Александрович
    3ГП Клянчин Иван Александрович
    1ГП Дергунов Юрий Петрович
    1ЖК Герасимов Никита Андреевич
0:4
Фугас
Фугас Дорогобужская, 13
17.01.2016 11:15 Fitness Division
Fitness Division
Fitness Division6 : 2Спасатель-Урбан
Г Раскачаев Станислав Александрович2  1Г Антипцев Эдуард Алексеевич
Г Широков Егор Константинович2  1Г Банда-Посланчик Вячеслав
Г Кузенков Артем Васильевич1  1ГП Яковлев Давид Маратович
Г Гусаков Валентин Евгеньевич1  1ГП Погонин Игорь Сергеевич
ГП Широков Егор Константинович2    
ГП Раскачаев Станислав Александрович1    
ГП Гусаков Валентин Евгеньевич1    
ЖК Рзянин Владимир Александрович1    
6:2
Спасатель-Урбан
Спасатель-Урбан Дорогобужская, 13
17.01.2016 12:30 ФКЗМ
ФКЗМ
ФКЗМ9 : 1Талант
Г Горячев Евгений Дмитриевич5  1Г Хизамендинов Алексей Саидович
Г Шайдабеков Эльдар Феликсович1    
Г Сафонов Константин Евгеньевич1    
Г Донских Максим Александрович1    
Г Лион Артем Сергеевич1    
ГП Севостьянов Евгений Юрьевич5    
ГП Горячев Евгений Дмитриевич1    
ГП Донских Максим Александрович1    
9:1
Талант
Талант Дорогобужская, 13
17.01.2016 13:45 ФК Спарта
ФК Спарта
ФК Спарта5 : 0Богатырь
5:0
Богатырь
Богатырь Дорогобужская, 13
17.01.2016 16:15 МФК СОЮЗ
МФК СОЮЗ
МФК СОЮЗ4 : 4Второзаводские
Г Дедов Кирилл Сергеевич1  1Г Горячев Игорь Сергеевич
Г Кустов Станислав Александрович1  1Г Сутормин Константин Сергеевич
Г Румянцев Виталий Витальевич1  1Г Юдин Валентин Олегович
Г Полин Максим Юрьевич1  1Г Бармоткин Алексей Михайлович
ГП Румянцев Виталий Витальевич1  3ГП Сабиров Ильдар Ильшатович
ГП Кустов Станислав Александрович1  1ЖК Абдушарофов Шухрат Аминович
ГП Лобов Сергей Владимирович1    
ГП Ежиков Алексей Борисович1    
ЖК Кустов Станислав Александрович1    
2ЖК Тютин Артём Владимирович1    
4:4
Второзаводские
Второзаводские Дорогобужская, 13
17.01.2016 17:30 КАИТ-Спорт
КАИТ-Спорт
КАИТ-Спорт7 : 3Премьершип
Г Апинайтис Владимир Александрович3  2Г Вишневский Виталий Алексеевич
Г Хрулёв Кирилл Генадьевич3  1Г Марков Александр Александрович
Г Афанасьев Михаил Юрьевич1  1ГП Вишневский Виталий Алексеевич
ГП Подберёзкин Виталий Михайлович1  1ГП Шеломов Сергей Алексеевич
ГП Агаев Эмин Рафаэлович1  1ЖК Рахимов Зоир Тахирович
ГП Хрулёв Кирилл Генадьевич1    
ГП Филатов Олег Алексеевич1    
ГП Афанасьев Михаил Юрьевич1    
ГП Басистов Евгений Николаевич1    
7:3
Премьершип
Премьершип Дорогобужская, 13
17.01.2016 18:45 Кунцево-93
Кунцево-93
Кунцево-938 : 3Забытые
Г Белов Никита Алексеевич2  1Г Сперанский Кирилл Дмитриевич
Г Кашакашвили Лаша Кахаберович2  1Г Гура Александр Михайлович
Г Посохов Дмитрий Николаевич2  1Г Чувалаев Николай Андреевич
Г Панферов Артур Эдуардович1  1ГП Мамедов Эльшад Русланович
Г Легостаев Александр Сергеевич1    
ГП Кашакашвили Лаша Кахаберович2    
ГП Панферов Артур Эдуардович1    
ГП Посохов Дмитрий Николаевич1    
8:3
Забытые
Забытые Дорогобужская, 13

2-й тур

24.01.2016 00:00 Богатырь
Богатырь
Богатырь0 : 5ФКЗМ
0:5
ФКЗМ
ФКЗМ Дорогобужская, 13
24.01.2016 11:15 Премьершип
Премьершип
Премьершип3 : 0Fitness Division
Г Абрамов Алексей Вячеславович1  1ЖК Кузенков Артем Васильевич
Г Рахимов Зоир Тахирович1  1ЖК Рзянин Владимир Александрович
Г Бушуев Евгений Владимирович1    
ГП Рахимов Зоир Тахирович2    
2ЖК Бушуев Евгений Владимирович1    
3:0
Fitness Division
Fitness Division Дорогобужская, 13
24.01.2016 12:30 Булс
Булс
Булс0 : 5Вернадский Фронт
Г Новиков Виктор Владимирович3  3Г Иванов Александр Сергеевич
Г Неверов Савелий Сергеевич1  1Г Кальченко Всеволод Михайлович
ГП Неверов Савелий Сергеевич1  1Г Ушаков Руслан Сергеевич
ГП Новиков Виктор Владимирович1  3ГП Кальченко Всеволод Михайлович
ГП Твердов Алексей Андреевич1  1ГП Староверов Алексей Леонидович
2ЖК Левицкий Алексей Андреевич1    
0:5
Вернадский Фронт
Вернадский Фронт Дорогобужская, 13
24.01.2016 15:00 Забытые
Забытые
Забытые2 : 11МФК СОЮЗ
Г Мамедов Эльшад Русланович1  4Г Ежиков Алексей Борисович
Г Грошев Игорь Евгеньевич1  2Г Кустов Станислав Александрович
    1Г Румянцев Виталий Витальевич
    1Г Дедов Кирилл Сергеевич
    1Г Антонюк Владимир Владимирович
    1Г Лобов Сергей Владимирович
    1Г Шатнев Алексей Романович
    4ГП Лобов Сергей Владимирович
    3ГП Кустов Станислав Александрович
    2ГП Румянцев Виталий Витальевич
    1ГП Ежиков Алексей Борисович
    1ГП Шатнев Алексей Романович
    1ЖК Шатнев Алексей Романович
    1ЖК Шарохин Кирилл Олегович
2:11
МФК СОЮЗ
МФК СОЮЗ Дорогобужская, 13
24.01.2016 16:15 Талант
Талант
Талант0 : 4ФК Спарта
ЖК Арифуллин Ренат Равилевич1  2Г Лебедев Максим Андреевич
ЖК Васильев Александр Сергеевич1  1Г Лотош Кирилл Васильевич
ЖК Хизамендинов Алексей Саидович1  1Г Гоманков Андрей Александрович
    1ГП Федосеев Владислав Олегович
    1ГП Довматенко Владислав Васильевич
0:4
ФК Спарта
ФК Спарта Дорогобужская, 13
24.01.2016 17:30 Второзаводские
Второзаводские
Второзаводские1 : 1Кунцево-93
Г Бармоткин Евгений Михайлович1  1Г Посохов Дмитрий Николаевич
ЖК Крылов Николай Сергеевич1  1ЖК Белов Никита Алексеевич
    12ЖК Легостаев Александр Сергеевич
1:1
Кунцево-93
Кунцево-93 Дорогобужская, 13
24.01.2016 18:45 Спасатель-Урбан
Спасатель-Урбан
Спасатель-Урбан3 : 15КАИТ-Спорт
Г Ганиев Магомед-Сали Хадрисович2  5Г Апинайтис Владимир Александрович
Г Саженин Дмитрий Андреевич1  5Г Шамаро Сергей Васильевич
ГП Картышев Кирилл Сергеевич1  5Г Хрулёв Кирилл Генадьевич
    3ГП Хрулёв Кирилл Генадьевич
    3ГП Апинайтис Владимир Александрович
    2ГП Шамаро Сергей Васильевич
    1ГП Афанасьев Михаил Юрьевич
    1ГП Шварцбурд Илья Яковлевич
3:15
КАИТ-Спорт
КАИТ-Спорт Дорогобужская, 13

3-й тур

31.01.2016 00:00 Богатырь
Богатырь
Богатырь0 : 5Талант
0:5
Талант
Талант Дорогобужская, 13
31.01.2016 11:15 ФК Спарта
ФК Спарта
ФК Спарта2 : 7ФКЗМ
Г Лебедев Максим Андреевич1  3Г Горячев Евгений Дмитриевич
Г Гоманков Андрей Александрович1  2Г Лион Артем Сергеевич
ГП Лебедев Максим Андреевич1  1Г Шайдабеков Эльдар Феликсович
ЖК Попов Андрей Валерьевич1  1Г Сафонов Константин Евгеньевич
    2ГП Шайдабеков Эльдар Феликсович
    1ГП Чипеев Андрей Михайлович
    1ГП Сафонов Константин Евгеньевич
    1ГП Донских Максим Александрович
    1ГП Севостьянов Евгений Юрьевич
    1ГП Родионычев Александр Сергеевич
2:7
ФКЗМ
ФКЗМ Дорогобужская, 13
31.01.2016 12:30 Фугас
Фугас
Фугас4 : 1Булс
Г Клянчин Иван Александрович2  1Г Новиков Виктор Владимирович
Г Савенков Александр Сергеевич1  1ГП Корчинов Трофим Александрович
Г Шмаков Алексей Константинович1  1ЖК Новиков Виктор Владимирович
ГП Клянчин Иван Александрович1  1ЖК Новиков Станислав Павлович
ГП Кончаков Константин Игоревич1    
ГП Герасимов Никита Андреевич1    
ЖК Герасимов Никита Андреевич1    
4:1
Булс
Булс Дорогобужская, 13
31.01.2016 15:00 Спасатель-Урбан
Спасатель-Урбан
Спасатель-Урбан3 : 5Премьершип
Г Саженин Дмитрий Андреевич2  2Г Черников Вячеслав Андреевич
Г Банда-Посланчик Вячеслав1  1Г Марков Александр Александрович
ГП Матросов Андрей Дмитриевич1  1Г Шеломов Сергей Алексеевич
ЖК Матросов Андрей Дмитриевич1  1Г Перевозчиков Максим Иванович
    2ГП Сафаралиев Фарид Нусратович
    1ГП Черников Вячеслав Андреевич
3:5
Премьершип
Премьершип Дорогобужская, 13
31.01.2016 16:15 Кунцево-93
Кунцево-93
Кунцево-932 : 6МФК СОЮЗ
Г Белов Никита Алексеевич2  2Г Ежиков Алексей Борисович
ГП Кашакашвили Тимур Кахаберович1  1Г Шатнев Алексей Романович
    1Г Сероштан Виктор Сергеевич
    1Г Лобов Сергей Владимирович
    1Г Джиоев Тамерлан Дмитриевич
    1ГП Антонюк Владимир Владимирович
    1ГП Каршенков Денис Владимирович
    1ГП Тютин Артём Владимирович
    1ЖК Кустов Станислав Александрович
2:6
МФК СОЮЗ
МФК СОЮЗ Дорогобужская, 13
31.01.2016 17:30 Fitness Division
Fitness Division
Fitness Division7 : 9КАИТ-Спорт
Г Гусаков Валентин Евгеньевич2  2Г Мареев Михаил Юрьевич
Г Раскачаев Станислав Александрович2  2Г Апинайтис Владимир Александрович
Г Кузенков Артем Васильевич1  2Г Шварцбурд Илья Яковлевич
Г Тимофеев Виталий Ринатович1  1Г Басистов Евгений Николаевич
Г Широков Егор Константинович1  1Г Платонов Иван Игоревич
ГП Раскачаев Станислав Александрович3  1Г Филатов Олег Алексеевич
ГП Гусаков Валентин Евгеньевич1  3ГП Апинайтис Владимир Александрович
ГП Широков Егор Константинович1  2ГП Филатов Олег Алексеевич
    1ГП Мареев Михаил Юрьевич
7:9
КАИТ-Спорт
КАИТ-Спорт Дорогобужская, 13
Страница 1 из 2
Отображать20