Кубок Федерации 8х8 Финал 2017

Печать

1-й игровой день

25.08.2017 19:45 "КАИТ-Спорт"
"КАИТ-Спорт"6 : 1"Премьершип"
Г Апинайтис Владимир Александрович1  1Г Вишневский Виталий Алексеевич
Г Афанасьев Михаил Юрьевич1  1ГП Захаров Михаил Владимирович
Г Петош Богдан1 35’1ЖК Шеломов Сергей Алексеевич
Г Радченко Максим Алексеевич1 22’1ЖК Рахимов Зоир Тахирович
Г Аверьянов Николай Александрович2 47’12ЖК Рахимов Зоир Тахирович
ГП Аверьянов Николай Александрович1    
ГП Евлоев Ислам Магометович1    
ГП Леушев Фёдор Валерьевич1    
ГП Петош Богдан1    
6:1
"Премьершип" Дорогобужская, 13
25.08.2017 20:55 "Турбовороны"
"Турбовороны"3 : 7"AFL"
Г Горушкин Дмитрий Михайлович1  1Г Аракелян Юрий Сергеевич
Г Губанов Евгений Викторович1  1Г Кашаев Дмитрий Михайлович
Г Чекалин Александр Геннадьевич1  1Г Каширин Сергей Викторович
ГП Вахнин Иван Васильевич1  1Г Левин Василий Яковлевич
ГП Горушкин Дмитрий Михайлович2  2Г Севостьянов Евгений Юрьевич
КК Губанов Евгений Викторович137’ 1Г Цаава Дмитрий Гочаевич
    2ГП Кашаев Дмитрий Михайлович
    1ГП Севостьянов Евгений Юрьевич
    4ГП Солодкий Виктор Андреевич
3:7
"AFL" Дорогобужская, 13

2-й игровой день

26.08.2017 11:30 "Премьершип"
"Премьершип"2 : 12"Витязь-ГТУ"
Г Рыбачёк Юрий Алексеевич2  2Г Амозов Евгений
ГП Черников Вячеслав Андреевич1  1Г Каминский Алексей
ЖК Черников Вячеслав Андреевич155’ 1Г Козлов Евгений
ЖК Шеломов Сергей Алексеевич118’ 1Г Кречетов Евгений
    1Г Кречетов Сергей
    3Г Сархиев Динар
    3Г Халфин Владлен
    1ГП Козлов Евгений
    3ГП Кречетов Евгений
    1ГП Кречетов Сергей
    1ГП Сархиев Динар
    2ГП Халфин Владлен
    1ГП Шайхайдаров Айдар
2:12
"Витязь-ГТУ" Дорогобужская, 13
26.08.2017 12:45 "Турбовороны"
"Турбовороны"4 : 3"Сенегал"
Г Чекалин Александр Геннадьевич3  1Г Али Балдео
Г Фарахов Роман Анварович1  1Г Малик Идино Нгава Диалло
ГП Балашов Максим Петрович1  1Г Ятма Сейе
    1ГП Малик Идино Нгава Диалло
    1ГП Ятма Сейе
   42’1ЖК Абдулай Фай
4:3
"Сенегал" Дорогобужская, 13

3-й игровой день

27.08.2017 11:15 "КАИТ-Спорт"
"КАИТ-Спорт"2 : 5"Витязь-ГТУ"
Г Евлоев Ислам Магометович1  1Г Каминский Алексей
Г Радченко Максим Алексеевич1  1Г Кречетов Евгений
ГП Аверьянов Николай Александрович2  1Г Кречетов Сергей
ЖК Кабанов Игорь Александрович112’ 1Г Халфин Владлен
ЖК Бренёв Николай Павлович138’ 1Г Кашапов Ильдар
    1ГП Кречетов Евгений
    2ГП Сархиев Динар
2:5
"Витязь-ГТУ" Дорогобужская, 13
27.08.2017 12:30 "AFL"
"AFL"5 : 3"Сенегал"
5:3
"Сенегал" Дорогобужская, 13

Плей-офф

28.08.2017 20:00 "Витязь-ГТУ"
"Витязь-ГТУ"6 : 3"Турбовороны"
Г Идрисов Ильгиз1  1Г Белоусов Артём Геннадьевич
Г Сархиев Динар5  2Г Губанов Евгений Викторович
ГП Кашапов Ильдар1  1ГП Белоусов Артём Геннадьевич
ГП Кречетов Евгений1  1ГП Губанов Евгений Викторович
ГП Сархиев Динар1 51’1ЖК Губанов Евгений Викторович
6:3
"Турбовороны"
28.08.2017 21:10 "AFL"
"AFL"3 : 5"КАИТ-Спорт"
Г Аракелян Юрий Сергеевич1  2Г Леушев Фёдор Валерьевич
Г Плиев Шахан Олегович1  2Г Петош Богдан
Г Цаава Дмитрий Гочаевич1  1Г Радченко Максим Алексеевич
ЖК Аракелян Юрий Сергеевич144’ 2ГП Аверьянов Николай Александрович
ЖК Каширин Сергей Викторович147’59’1ЖК Евлоев Ислам Магометович
ЖК Цаава Дмитрий Гочаевич130’   
3:5
"КАИТ-Спорт" Дорогобужская, 13
29.08.2017 14:00 "Витязь-ГТУ"
"Витязь-ГТУ"5 : 1"КАИТ-Спорт"
Г Амозов Евгений1  1Г Петош Богдан
Г Каминский Алексей1 22’1ЖК Петош Богдан
Г Кречетов Сергей2    
Г Сархиев Динар1    
ГП Сархиев Динар2    
5:1
"КАИТ-Спорт" Дорогобужская, 13
Страница 1 из 1
Отображать20