Зимний турнир 6х6 2017

Печать

1-й тур

22.01.2017 12:00 Спартак-2 -09
Спартак-2 -09
Спартак-2 -095 : 3Буревестник-09
Г Константинов Максим Юрьевич1  1Г Гажулин Никон Андреевич
Г Кочеихин Никита Сергеевич4  1Г Машков Даниил Павлович
    1Г Щерба Иван Дмитриевич
5:3
Буревестник-09
Буревестник-09 Кунцево
22.01.2017 14:00 Торпедо-09
Торпедо-09
Торпедо-092 : 0Кунцево-09
Г Куликов Дмитрий Александрович2    
2:0
Кунцево-09
Кунцево-09 Кунцево
22.01.2017 16:00 КАИТ-Спорт-09
КАИТ-Спорт-09
КАИТ-Спорт-096 : 3Тимирязевец-09
Г Калинин Александр4  1Г Юшин Артём
Г Блинов Иван1  1Г Татишвили Александр
Г Егоров Вадим1  1Г Мачихин Степан
6:3
Тимирязевец-09
Тимирязевец-09 Кунцево

2-й тур

29.01.2017 11:00 Торпедо-09
Торпедо-09
Торпедо-093 : 1Савеловская-09
Г Куликов Дмитрий Александрович1  1Г Иванов Степан Алексеевич
Г Егоров Дмитрий Романович1    
Г Дубровин Тимофей Алексеевич1    
3:1
Савеловская-09
Савеловская-09 Кунцево
29.01.2017 13:00 Торпедо-2 -09
Торпедо-2 -09
Торпедо-2 -0912 : 1Тимирязевец-09
Г Алехов Даниил Кириллович1  1Г Юшин Артём
Г Берсенёв Андрей Дмитриевич1    
Г Буров Никита Алексеевич4    
Г Воробъёв Сергей Александрович2    
Г Доган Ата Дениз2    
Г Бондаренко Дмитрий Андреевич2    
12:1
Тимирязевец-09
Тимирязевец-09 Кунцево
29.01.2017 15:00 КАИТ-Спорт-09
КАИТ-Спорт-09
КАИТ-Спорт-090 : 2Буревестник-09
    2Г Машков Даниил Павлович
0:2
Буревестник-09
Буревестник-09 Кунцево
29.01.2017 17:00 Спартак-2 -09
Спартак-2 -09
Спартак-2 -091 : 2Кунцево-09
    1Г Сурядный Михаил
    1Г Козлов Дмитрий
1:2
Кунцево-09
Кунцево-09 Кунцево

4-й тур

12.02.2017 13:00 КАИТ-Спорт-09
КАИТ-Спорт-09
КАИТ-Спорт-092 : 2Савеловская-09
Г Абрамов Глеб1  2Г Иванов Степан Алексеевич
Г Рогожкин Михаил1    
2:2
Савеловская-09
Савеловская-09 Кунцево
12.02.2017 15:00 Торпедо-2 -09
Торпедо-2 -09
Торпедо-2 -091 : 3Кунцево-09
Г Яковлев Максим Борисович1  2Г Сурядный Михаил
    1Г Толочко Дмитрий
1:3
Кунцево-09
Кунцево-09 Кунцево
12.02.2017 16:00 Торпедо-09
Торпедо-09
Торпедо-092 : 0Буревестник-09
Г Егоров Дмитрий Романович1    
Г Ломовицкий Артём Артёмович1    
2:0
Буревестник-09
Буревестник-09 Кунцево
12.02.2017 18:00 Спартак-2 -09
Спартак-2 -09
Спартак-2 -098 : 0Тимирязевец-09
8:0
Тимирязевец-09
Тимирязевец-09 Кунцево

5-й тур

19.02.2017 11:00 Савеловская-09
Савеловская-09
Савеловская-090 : 6Кунцево-09
    2Г Козлов Дмитрий
    1Г Бондарев Никита
    2Г Сурядный Михаил
    1Г Шульгин Владимир
0:6
Кунцево-09
Кунцево-09 Кунцево
19.02.2017 13:00 Спартак-2 -09
Спартак-2 -09
Спартак-2 -092 : 0КАИТ-Спорт-09
2:0
КАИТ-Спорт-09
КАИТ-Спорт-09 Кунцево
19.02.2017 15:00 Торпедо-09
Торпедо-09
Торпедо-095 : 0Торпедо-2 -09
Г Козлов Сергей Витальевич1    
Г Филиппов Платон Романович2    
Г Ломовицкий Артём Артёмович1    
Г Егоров Дмитрий Романович1    
5:0
Торпедо-2 -09
Торпедо-2 -09 Кунцево
19.02.2017 17:00 Тимирязевец-09
Тимирязевец-09
Тимирязевец-090 : 10Буревестник-09
    1Г Мельников Артём Максимович
    1Г Гажулин Никон Андреевич
    1Г Жарков Егор Павлович
    1Г Мищенко Артём Владимирович
    1Г Халафов Гарри Левонович
    3Г Щерба Иван Дмитриевич
    2Г Машков Даниил Павлович
0:10
Буревестник-09
Буревестник-09 Кунцево

6-й тур

26.02.2017 11:00 Савеловская-09
Савеловская-09
Савеловская-093 : 4Буревестник-09
Г Еремин Дмитрий Алексеевич3  1Г Машков Даниил Павлович
    1Г Щерба Иван Дмитриевич
    1Г Кочетков Егор Александрович
    1Г Мечник Иван Даниилович
3:4
Буревестник-09
Буревестник-09 Кунцево
26.02.2017 15:00 Торпедо-09
Торпедо-09
Торпедо-0910 : 0КАИТ-Спорт-09
Г Куликов Дмитрий Александрович5    
Г Сунгатуллин Родион Ренатович2    
Г Поправка Роман Витальевич1    
Г Егоров Дмитрий Романович2    
10:0
КАИТ-Спорт-09
КАИТ-Спорт-09 Кунцево
26.02.2017 16:00 Спартак-2 -09
Спартак-2 -09
Спартак-2 -098 : 1Торпедо-2 -09
    1Г Степанов Илья Андреевич
8:1
Торпедо-2 -09
Торпедо-2 -09 Кунцево
26.02.2017 17:00 Тимирязевец-09
Тимирязевец-09
Тимирязевец-090 : 13Кунцево-09
    6Г Козлов Дмитрий
    1Г Ямбуренко Александр
    1Г Шульгин Владимир
    2Г Толочко Дмитрий
    3Г Сурядный Михаил
0:13
Кунцево-09
Кунцево-09 Кунцево

7-й тур

05.03.2017 10:00 Тимирязевец-09
Тимирязевец-09
Тимирязевец-090 : 7Савеловская-09
    3Г Еремин Дмитрий Алексеевич
    1Г Марченко Илья Дмитриевич
    1Г Козлов Ян Михайлович
    1Г Куталия Нико Робертович
    1Г Сапожников Кирилл Александрович
0:7
Савеловская-09
Савеловская-09 Кунцево
Страница 1 из 2
Отображать20