Зимний турнир 6х6 2017

Печать

5-й тур

19.02.2017 16:00 Воробьёвы горы-08
Воробьёвы горы-08
Воробьёвы горы-082 : 7Буревестник-08
Г Терещенко Кирилл Евгеньевич1  3Г Шихмуратов Альберт Зуфарович
Г Онвука Марио Дюк1  1Г Ларичев Андрей Сергеевич
    2Г Архипов Артём Анатольевич
    1Г Мищенко Артём Владимирович
2:7
Буревестник-08
Буревестник-08 Кунцево
19.02.2017 18:00 Савеловская-08
Савеловская-08
Савеловская-084 : 1Тимирязевец-08
Г Кацапалов Денис1  1Г Слугин Максим
Г Мелихов Алексей3    
4:1
Тимирязевец-08
Тимирязевец-08 Кунцево

6-й тур

26.02.2017 10:00 Одинцово-08
Одинцово-08
Одинцово-082 : 2Буревестник-08
Г Власов Андрей Александрович1  1Г Шихмуратов Альберт Зуфарович
Г Киселёв Артём Максимович1  1Г Нестеров Виктор Дмитриевич
2:2
Буревестник-08
Буревестник-08 Кунцево
26.02.2017 12:00 КАИТ-Спорт-08
КАИТ-Спорт-08
КАИТ-Спорт-089 : 1Савеловская-08
Г Кузнецов Артём5  1Г Мелихов Алексей
Г Дубиняк Андрей2    
Г Кауркин Макар2    
9:1
Савеловская-08
Савеловская-08 Кунцево
26.02.2017 13:00 Кунцево-08
Кунцево-08
Кунцево-082 : 2Торпедо-2 -08
Г Захаров Фёдор1  1Г Евтеев Тимур
Г Мещаряков Андрей1  1Г Старичков Илья
2:2
Торпедо-2 -08
Торпедо-2 -08 Кунцево
26.02.2017 14:00 Спартак-2 -08
Спартак-2 -08
Спартак-2 -082 : 3Торпедо-08
Г Замураев Иоанн Васильевич1  3Г Мореев Константин
Г Тарасенков Михаил Алексеевич1    
2:3
Торпедо-08
Торпедо-08 Кунцево
26.02.2017 18:00 Тимирязевец-08
Тимирязевец-08
Тимирязевец-083 : 0Воробьёвы горы-08
Г Акаев Ильяс1    
Г Слугин Максим2    
3:0
Воробьёвы горы-08
Воробьёвы горы-08 Кунцево

7-й тур

05.03.2017 11:00 Савеловская-08
Савеловская-08
Савеловская-082 : 2Спартак-2 -08
Г Кацапалов Денис1  2Г Мишин Сергей Григорьевич
Г Корнилов Егор1    
2:2
Спартак-2 -08
Спартак-2 -08 Кунцево
05.03.2017 12:00 Буревестник-08
Буревестник-08
Буревестник-081 : 0Тимирязевец-08
Г Нестеров Виктор Дмитриевич1    
1:0
Тимирязевец-08
Тимирязевец-08 Кунцево
05.03.2017 13:00 Торпедо-2 -08
Торпедо-2 -08
Торпедо-2 -082 : 3Одинцово-08
Г Старичков Илья1  1Г Власов Артемий Александрович
    1Г Лозан Дмитрий Васильевич
2:3
Одинцово-08
Одинцово-08 Кунцево
05.03.2017 15:00 Торпедо-08
Торпедо-08
Торпедо-0815 : 1Кунцево-08
Г Мореев Константин4  1Г Захаров Фёдор
Г Алиев Тенгиз2    
Г Пирч Егор3    
Г Хабаров Алексей4    
Г Чуванков Степан2    
15:1
Кунцево-08
Кунцево-08 Кунцево
05.03.2017 17:00 Воробьёвы горы-08
Воробьёвы горы-08
Воробьёвы горы-080 : 14КАИТ-Спорт-08
    2Г Кузнецов Артём
    6Г Горбатов Георгий
    1Г Шумахер Егор
    1Г Яковский Тимофей
    3Г Дубиняк Андрей
    1Г Кауркин Макар
0:14
КАИТ-Спорт-08
КАИТ-Спорт-08 Кунцево

3-й тур

12.03.2017 10:00 Одинцово-08
Одинцово-08
Одинцово-088 : 1Савеловская-08
Г Дегтярёв Тимофей Алексеевич2  1Г Кацапалов Денис
Г Петрушин Арсений Денисович3    
Г Галко Тимофей Ильич3    
8:1
Савеловская-08
Савеловская-08 Кунцево
12.03.2017 16:00 КАИТ-Спорт-08
КАИТ-Спорт-08
КАИТ-Спорт-085 : 1Спартак-2 -08
Г Горбатов Георгий2  1Г Алиев Мухамед Рафаэлович
Г Яковский Тимофей1    
Г Шумахер Егор2    
5:1
Спартак-2 -08
Спартак-2 -08 Кунцево

9-й тур

12.03.2017 17:00 Буревестник-08
Буревестник-08
Буревестник-082 : 2Спартак-2 -08
Г Сорин Егор Александрович1  1Г Алиев Мухамед Рафаэлович
Г Шихмуратов Альберт Зуфарович1  1Г Болдырев Иван Андреевич
2:2
Спартак-2 -08
Спартак-2 -08 Кунцево

3-й тур

12.03.2017 18:00 Тимирязевец-08
Тимирязевец-08
Тимирязевец-084 : 1Кунцево-08
Г Слугин Максим1  1Г Мещаряков Андрей
Г Шувалов Игорь3    
4:1
Кунцево-08
Кунцево-08 Кунцево

8-й тур

18.03.2017 10:00 Одинцово-08
Одинцово-08
Одинцово-083 : 1Тимирязевец-08
Г Галко Тимофей Ильич1  1Г Слугин Максим
Г Правдин Николай Игоревич1    
Г Киселёв Артём Максимович1    
3:1
Тимирязевец-08
Тимирязевец-08 Кунцево
18.03.2017 11:00 Спартак-2 -08
Спартак-2 -08
Спартак-2 -084 : 0Воробьёвы горы-08
Г Алиев Мухамед Рафаэлович3    
Г Почкайло Никита Олегович1    
4:0
Воробьёвы горы-08
Воробьёвы горы-08 Кунцево

9-й тур

18.03.2017 12:00 Воробьёвы горы-08
Воробьёвы горы-08
Воробьёвы горы-081 : 7Кунцево-08
    1Г Мещаряков Андрей
    1Г Лебедев Евгений
    1Г Дьяченко Тарас
    4Г Захаров Фёдор
1:7
Кунцево-08
Кунцево-08 Кунцево

8-й тур

18.03.2017 13:00 КАИТ-Спорт-08
КАИТ-Спорт-08
КАИТ-Спорт-083 : 2Буревестник-08
Г Браун Александр1  2Г Шихмуратов Альберт Зуфарович
Г Горбатов Георгий2    
3:2
Буревестник-08
Буревестник-08 Кунцево
Страница 2 из 3
Отображать20