Зимний турнир 6х6 2017

Печать

1-й тур

22.01.2017 10:00 КАИТ-Спорт-08
КАИТ-Спорт-08
КАИТ-Спорт-088 : 4Одинцово-08
Г Браун Александр2  1Г Лозан Дмитрий Васильевич
Г Горбатов Георгий2  2Г Петрушин Арсений Денисович
Г Дубиняк Андрей2  1Г Галко Тимофей Ильич
Г Шумахер Егор1    
Г Яковский Тимофей1    
8:4
Одинцово-08
Одинцово-08 Кунцево
22.01.2017 11:00 Спартак-2 -08
Спартак-2 -08
Спартак-2 -083 : 4Тимирязевец-08
Г Сафаров Тимур Гашамович1  1Г Бучкин Владимир
Г Замураев Иоанн Васильевич1  1Г Акаев Ильяс
Г Почкайло Никита Олегович1  1Г Слугин Максим
    1Г Рапидо Владимир
3:4
Тимирязевец-08
Тимирязевец-08 Кунцево
22.01.2017 13:00 Кунцево-08
Кунцево-08
Кунцево-080 : 4Буревестник-08
    1Г Мищенко Артём Владимирович
    1Г Ларичев Андрей Сергеевич
    2Г Нестеров Виктор Дмитриевич
0:4
Буревестник-08
Буревестник-08 Кунцево
22.01.2017 15:00 Торпедо-2 -08
Торпедо-2 -08
Торпедо-2 -087 : 4Воробьёвы горы-08
Г Львов Николай1  1Г Якунин Максим Теджевич
Г Старичков Илья2  1Г Цвигун Умар Олегович
Г Ломакин Алексей2  2Г Онвука Марио Дюк
Г Рудаковский Артём1    
Г Петров Артемий1    
7:4
Воробьёвы горы-08
Воробьёвы горы-08 Кунцево
22.01.2017 17:00 Торпедо-08
Торпедо-08
Торпедо-085 : 3Савеловская-08
Г Ботов Константин2  1Г Жуков Давид
Г Мореев Константин1  1Г Мелихов Алексей
Г Пирч Егор1  1Г Ануфриев Артём
Г Хабаров Алексей1    
5:3
Савеловская-08
Савеловская-08 Кунцево

2-й тур

29.01.2017 10:00 Спартак-2 -08
Спартак-2 -08
Спартак-2 -081 : 9Одинцово-08
Г Шалдин Кирилл Максимович1  1Г Дегтярёв Тимофей Алексеевич
    3Г Петрушин Арсений Денисович
    1Г Лозан Дмитрий Васильевич
    1Г Галко Тимофей Ильич
    1Г Власов Андрей Александрович
    2Г Шалыхман Даниил Иванович
1:9
Одинцово-08
Одинцово-08 Кунцево
29.01.2017 12:00 Кунцево-08
Кунцево-08
Кунцево-081 : 6КАИТ-Спорт-08
Г Мещаряков Андрей1  1Г Браун Александр
    1Г Шумахер Егор
    1Г Горбатов Георгий
    1Г Кауркин Макар
    1Г Дубиняк Андрей
    1Г Яковский Тимофей
1:6
КАИТ-Спорт-08
КАИТ-Спорт-08 Кунцево
29.01.2017 14:00 Торпедо-08
Торпедо-08
Торпедо-086 : 4Буревестник-08
Г Мореев Константин1  1Г Бучнев Демид Владимирович
Г Алиев Тенгиз2  1Г Мищенко Артём Владимирович
Г Пирч Егор1  2Г Шихмуратов Альберт Зуфарович
Г Чуванков Степан2    
6:4
Буревестник-08
Буревестник-08 Кунцево
29.01.2017 16:00 Торпедо-2 -08
Торпедо-2 -08
Торпедо-2 -083 : 4Тимирязевец-08
Г Ломакин Алексей1  2Г Акаев Ильяс
Г Львов Николай1  1Г Слугин Максим
Г Петров Артемий1  1Г Цветков Дмитрий
3:4
Тимирязевец-08
Тимирязевец-08 Кунцево
29.01.2017 18:00 Савеловская-08
Савеловская-08
Савеловская-087 : 0Воробьёвы горы-08
Г Кацапалов Денис1    
Г Ануфриев Артём2    
Г Печкуров Артём1    
Г Корнилов Егор1    
Г Керимов Матвей1    
Г Ганичев Даня1    
7:0
Воробьёвы горы-08
Воробьёвы горы-08 Кунцево

3-й тур

05.02.2017 16:00 Буревестник-08
Буревестник-08
Буревестник-086 : 0Торпедо-2 -08
Г Чижов Дмитрий Алексеевич1    
Г Шихмуратов Альберт Зуфарович1    
Г Бучнев Демид Владимирович1    
Г Ларичев Андрей Сергеевич3    
6:0
Торпедо-2 -08
Торпедо-2 -08 Кунцево
05.02.2017 18:00 Воробьёвы горы-08
Воробьёвы горы-08
Воробьёвы горы-083 : 14Торпедо-08
Г Онвука Марио Дюк1  1Г Мореев Константин
Г Цвигун Умар Олегович2  2Г Пирч Егор
    1Г Ботов Константин
    4Г Чуванков Степан
    2Г Мишин Егор
    4Г Чернявский Илья
3:14
Торпедо-08
Торпедо-08 Кунцево

4-й тур

12.02.2017 10:00 Одинцово-08
Одинцово-08
Одинцово-0812 : 0Воробьёвы горы-08
Г Магазейщиков Антон Денисович1    
Г Уотсон Марк Льюис2    
Г Шалыхман Даниил Иванович1    
Г Власов Артемий Александрович5    
Г Петрушин Арсений Денисович2    
Г Галко Тимофей Ильич1    
12:0
Воробьёвы горы-08
Воробьёвы горы-08 Кунцево
12.02.2017 11:00 Спартак-2 -08
Спартак-2 -08
Спартак-2 -082 : 2Кунцево-08
Г Харебин Рустам Олегович1  1Г Мещаряков Андрей
Г Мишин Сергей Григорьевич1  1Г Курашов Данила
2:2
Кунцево-08
Кунцево-08 Кунцево
12.02.2017 12:00 КАИТ-Спорт-08
КАИТ-Спорт-08
КАИТ-Спорт-084 : 4Торпедо-2 -08
Г Горбатов Георгий3  3Г Старичков Илья
Г Дубиняк Андрей1  1Г Ломакин Алексей
4:4
Торпедо-2 -08
Торпедо-2 -08 Кунцево
12.02.2017 14:00 Тимирязевец-08
Тимирязевец-08
Тимирязевец-081 : 6Торпедо-08
Г Шувалов Игорь1  1Г Мореев Константин
    1Г Алиев Тенгиз
    2Г Пирч Егор
    2Г Чуванков Степан
1:6
Торпедо-08
Торпедо-08 Кунцево
12.02.2017 17:00 Буревестник-08
Буревестник-08
Буревестник-085 : 0Савеловская-08
Г Шихмуратов Альберт Зуфарович2    
5:0
Савеловская-08
Савеловская-08 Кунцево

5-й тур

19.02.2017 10:00 Кунцево-08
Кунцево-08
Кунцево-082 : 10Одинцово-08
Г Захаров Фёдор1  3Г Власов Артемий Александрович
Г Курашов Данила1  4Г Петрушин Арсений Денисович
    2Г Киселёв Артём Максимович
    1Г Галко Тимофей Ильич
2:10
Одинцово-08
Одинцово-08 Кунцево
19.02.2017 12:00 Торпедо-08
Торпедо-08
Торпедо-082 : 1КАИТ-Спорт-08
Г Чернявский Илья2  1Г Дубиняк Андрей
2:1
КАИТ-Спорт-08
КАИТ-Спорт-08 Кунцево
19.02.2017 14:00 Торпедо-2 -08
Торпедо-2 -08
Торпедо-2 -085 : 5Спартак-2 -08
Г Наволокин Даниил1  1Г Замураев Иоанн Васильевич
Г Рудаковский Артём2  1Г Сергеев Вячеслав Петрович
Г Старичков Илья2  2Г Алиев Мухамед Рафаэлович
    1Г Тарасенков Михаил Алексеевич
5:5
Спартак-2 -08
Спартак-2 -08 Кунцево
Страница 1 из 3
Отображать20