Летнее Первенство Москвы 2017

Печать

18-й тур

29.10.2017 00:00 Савёловская-1-08
Савёловская-1-08
Савёловская-1-080 : 5Одинцово-08
0:5
Одинцово-08
Одинцово-08 Кунцево
29.10.2017 00:00 Савёловская-2-08
Савёловская-2-08
Савёловская-2-080 : 5Кунцево-08
0:5
Кунцево-08
Кунцево-08 Кунцево
29.10.2017 13:30 Рублёво-08
Рублёво-08
Рублёво-082 : 4Легион-09
Г Малов Матвей1  1Г Мерков Кирилл
Г Якимов Иван1  1Г Меликян Адам
    1Г Илларионов Матвей
    1Г Головской Даниил
2:4
Легион-09
Легион-09 Кунцево
04.11.2017 10:30 Строгино-08
Строгино-08
Строгино-081 : 4Крылья Советов-2
1:4
Крылья Советов-2
Крылья Советов-2 Кунцево

17-й тур

04.11.2017 11:30 Рублёво-08
Рублёво-08
Рублёво-080 : 3Крылья Советов-2
0:3
Крылья Советов-2
Крылья Советов-2 Кунцево

18-й тур

04.11.2017 12:30 FC "JOGA BONITO"-08
FC
FC "JOGA BONITO"-0812 : 0Союзник-08
Г Клименко Матвей Антонович3    
Г Ерохин Максим Леонович2    
Г Родишевский Елисей Павлович 1    
Г Мамусов Саттар Ринатович5    
Г Йотов Милан Алексеевич1    
12:0
Союзник-08
Союзник-08 Кунцево

14-й тур

06.11.2017 11:00 Рублёво-08
Рублёво-08
Рублёво-080 : 7Одинцово-08
    2Г Евстафьев Георгий Константинович
    1Г Кочетков Егор Константинович
    1Г Магазейщиков Антон Денисович
    1Г Киселёв Артём Максимович
    2Г Галко Тимофей Ильич
0:7
Одинцово-08
Одинцово-08 Кунцево

15-й тур

06.11.2017 12:00 FC "JOGA BONITO"-08
FC
FC "JOGA BONITO"-086 : 1Рублёво-08
Г Клименко Матвей Антонович3  1Г Мансуров Дамир
Г Ерохин Максим Леонович1    
Г Родишевский Елисей Павлович 1    
Г Мамусов Саттар Ринатович1    
6:1
Рублёво-08
Рублёво-08 Кунцево

16-й тур

06.11.2017 13:00 Одинцово-08
Одинцово-08
Одинцово-082 : 2FC "JOGA BONITO"-08
Г Евстафьев Георгий Константинович2  1Г Клименко Матвей Антонович
    1Г Шилов Даниил Андреевич
2:2
FC
FC "JOGA BONITO"-08 Кунцево

17-й тур

06.11.2017 14:00 Строгино-08
Строгино-08
Строгино-084 : 3Кунцево-08
Г Чехлов Николай1  3Г Дубиняк Андрей
Г Куликов Никита1    
Г Баканов Артемий2    
4:3
Кунцево-08
Кунцево-08 Кунцево
Страница 5 из 5
Отображать20