Летнее Первенство Москвы 2017

Печать

13-й тур

01.10.2017 00:00 FC "JOGA BONITO"-08
FC
FC "JOGA BONITO"-085 : 0Савёловская-2-08
5:0
Савёловская-2-08
Савёловская-2-08 Кунцево
01.10.2017 00:00 Крылья Советов-2
Крылья Советов-2
Крылья Советов-25 : 0Савёловская-1-08
5:0
Савёловская-1-08
Савёловская-1-08 Кунцево
01.10.2017 00:00 Рублёво-08
Рублёво-08
- : -
Строгино-08
Строгино-08 Кунцево
01.10.2017 11:00 Одинцово-08
Одинцово-08
Одинцово-081 : 4Кунцево-08
Г Евстафьев Георгий Константинович1  1Г Шумахер Егор
    1Г Дубиняк Андрей
    1Г Дьяченко Тарас
    1Г Конов Арсений
1:4
Кунцево-08
Кунцево-08 Кунцево
01.10.2017 12:00 Союзник-08
Союзник-08
Союзник-083 : 13Легион-09
    1Г Сильченков Андрей
    3Г Головской Даниил
    1Г Сердогалиев Алихан
    2Г Артеменков Иван
    1Г Шашин Павел
    1Г Фомичёв Артемий
    1Г Бельский Павел
    1Г Лебедев Максим
    2Г Илларионов Матвей
3:13
Легион-09
Легион-09 Кунцево

14-й тур

08.10.2017 00:00 Савёловская-1-08
Савёловская-1-08
Савёловская-1-080 : 5FC "JOGA BONITO"-08
0:5
FC
FC "JOGA BONITO"-08 Кунцево
08.10.2017 00:00 Савёловская-2-08
Савёловская-2-08
Савёловская-2-080 : 5Строгино-08
0:5
Строгино-08
Строгино-08 Кунцево
08.10.2017 11:00 Кунцево-08
Кунцево-08
Кунцево-089 : 3Союзник-08
Г Дьяченко Тарас1  2Г Денисов Иван Евгеньевич
Г Кузнецов Артём1  1Г Бригиневич Данила Владимирович
Г Мещаряков Андрей1    
Г Харламов Тимур1    
Г Шумахер Егор2    
Г Лебедев Евгений3    
9:3
Союзник-08
Союзник-08 Кунцево
08.10.2017 11:00 Легион-09
Легион-09
Легион-0911 : 1Крылья Советов-2
Г Сильченков Андрей2  1Г Торосян Георгий Александрович
Г Головской Даниил2    
Г Сердогалиев Алихан1    
Г Артеменков Иван2    
Г Фомичёв Артемий1    
Г Бельский Павел3    
11:1
Крылья Советов-2
Крылья Советов-2 Кунцево

15-й тур

15.10.2017 00:00 Савёловская-1-08
Савёловская-1-08
Савёловская-1-080 : 5Кунцево-08
0:5
Кунцево-08
Кунцево-08 Кунцево
15.10.2017 00:00 Савёловская-2-08
Савёловская-2-08
Савёловская-2-080 : 5Легион-09
0:5
Легион-09
Легион-09 Кунцево
15.10.2017 11:00 Строгино-08
Строгино-08
Строгино-081 : 5Одинцово-08
    2Г Галко Тимофей Ильич
    1Г Евстафьев Георгий Константинович
    1Г Кочетков Егор Константинович
    1Г Правдин Николай Игоревич
1:5
Одинцово-08
Одинцово-08 Кунцево
15.10.2017 12:00 Крылья Советов-2
Крылья Советов-2
Крылья Советов-24 : 3Союзник-08
Г Климюк Нестор Васильевич1  1Г Денисов Иван Евгеньевич
Г Резвяков Илья Станиславович1  2Г Громотович Игорь Андреевич
Г Хитров Владислав Витальевич2    
4:3
Союзник-08
Союзник-08 Кунцево

16-й тур

21.10.2017 00:00 Савёловская-2-08
Савёловская-2-08
Савёловская-2-080 : 5Крылья Советов-2
0:5
Крылья Советов-2
Крылья Советов-2 Кунцево
21.10.2017 00:00 Строгино-08
Строгино-08
Строгино-085 : 0Савёловская-1-08
5:0
Савёловская-1-08
Савёловская-1-08 Кунцево
21.10.2017 12:30 Легион-09
Легион-09
Легион-0911 : 1Кунцево-08
Г Косарев Кирилл3  1Г Кауркин Макар
Г Меликян Адам3    
Г Илларионов Матвей1    
Г Головской Даниил4    
11:1
Кунцево-08
Кунцево-08 Кунцево
21.10.2017 13:30 Союзник-08
Союзник-08
Союзник-081 : 9Рублёво-08
1:9
Рублёво-08
Рублёво-08 Кунцево

17-й тур

22.10.2017 00:00 Одинцово-08
Одинцово-08
Одинцово-080 : 5Савёловская-2-08
0:5
Савёловская-2-08
Савёловская-2-08 Кунцево
22.10.2017 00:00 Савёловская-1-08
Савёловская-1-08
Савёловская-1-080 : 5Союзник-08
0:5
Союзник-08
Союзник-08 Кунцево
22.10.2017 11:30 FC "JOGA BONITO"-08
FC
FC "JOGA BONITO"-085 : 2Легион-09
Г Сушков Сергей Сергеевич2  1Г Сердогалиев Алихан
Г Хачапуридзе Георгий Рамазиевич1  1Г Илларионов Матвей
Г Мамусов Саттар Ринатович2    
5:2
Легион-09
Легион-09 Кунцево
Страница 4 из 5
Отображать20