Летнее Первенство Москвы 2017

Печать

9-й тур

03.09.2017 11:00 Кунцево-08
Кунцево-08
Кунцево-084 : 8Одинцово-08
Г Горбатов Георгий1  3Г Галко Тимофей Ильич
Г Яковский Тимофей1  1Г Власов Артемий Александрович
Г Дубиняк Андрей1  2Г Киселёв Артём Максимович
Г Шумахер Егор1  1Г Правдин Николай Игоревич
    1Г Уотсон Марк Льюис
4:8
Одинцово-08
Одинцово-08 Кунцево
03.09.2017 12:00 Союзник-08
Союзник-08
Союзник-080 : 7FC "JOGA BONITO"-08
    1Г Зубакин Георгий Сергеевич
    3Г Сушков Сергей Сергеевич
    1Г Клименко Матвей Антонович
    1Г Шилов Даниил Андреевич
    1Г Пай Александр Олегович
0:7
FC
FC "JOGA BONITO"-08 Кунцево
03.09.2017 12:30 Крылья Советов-2
Крылья Советов-2
Крылья Советов-21 : 4Рублёво-08
1:4
Рублёво-08
Рублёво-08 Кунцево
03.09.2017 15:00 Строгино-08
Строгино-08
Строгино-087 : 4Савёловская-2-08
    1Г Трянин Михаил
    1Г Гредискул Никита
    1Г Карапетян Артур
    1Г Орлов Егор
7:4
Савёловская-2-08
Савёловская-2-08 Кунцево
03.09.2017 17:00 Легион-09
Легион-09
Легион-098 : 1Савёловская-1-08
Г Илларионов Матвей2  1Г Комов Денис Константинович
Г Сильченков Андрей2    
Г Шашин Павел1    
Г Мерков Кирилл1    
Г Фомичёв Артемий1    
Г Артеменков Иван1    
8:1
Савёловская-1-08
Савёловская-1-08 Кунцево

10-й тур

10.09.2017 00:00 Савёловская-1-08
Савёловская-1-08
Савёловская-1-080 : 5Рублёво-08
0:5
Рублёво-08
Рублёво-08 Кунцево
10.09.2017 10:00 Строгино-08
Строгино-08
Строгино-083 : 1FC "JOGA BONITO"-08
Г Кабанов Андрей1  1Г Сушков Сергей Сергеевич
Г Баканов Артемий1    
Г Баранов Никита1    
3:1
FC
FC "JOGA BONITO"-08 Кунцево
10.09.2017 14:00 Кунцево-08
Кунцево-08
Кунцево-082 : 5Крылья Советов-2
Г Дьяченко Тарас1  2Г Антонов Семён Артёмович
Г Дубиняк Андрей1  1Г Бурьянов Максим Витальевич
    1Г Климюк Нестор Васильевич
    1Г Хитров Владислав Витальевич
2:5
Крылья Советов-2
Крылья Советов-2 Кунцево
10.09.2017 14:45 Савёловская-2-08
Савёловская-2-08
Савёловская-2-080 : 12Союзник-08
0:12
Союзник-08
Союзник-08 Кунцево
10.09.2017 16:45 Легион-09
Легион-09
Легион-093 : 5Одинцово-08
Г Косарев Кирилл1  2Г Евстафьев Георгий Константинович
Г Фомичёв Артемий1  1Г Власов Андрей Александрович
Г Меликян Адам1  2Г Кочетков Егор Константинович
3:5
Одинцово-08
Одинцово-08 Кунцево

11-й тур

17.09.2017 00:00 Савёловская-1-08
Савёловская-1-08
Савёловская-1-080 : 5Легион-09
0:5
Легион-09
Легион-09 Кунцево
17.09.2017 00:00 Савёловская-2-08
Савёловская-2-08
Савёловская-2-080 : 5Рублёво-08
0:5
Рублёво-08
Рублёво-08 Кунцево
17.09.2017 10:00 Одинцово-08
Одинцово-08
Одинцово-083 : 1Крылья Советов-2
Г Лозан Дмитрий Васильевич1  1Г Хитров Владислав Витальевич
Г Кочетков Егор Константинович1    
Г Власов Артемий Александрович1    
3:1
Крылья Советов-2
Крылья Советов-2 Кунцево
17.09.2017 11:00 Кунцево-08
Кунцево-08
Кунцево-083 : 6FC "JOGA BONITO"-08
Г Харламов Тимур1  3Г Сушков Сергей Сергеевич
Г Дубиняк Андрей1  1Г Кубышкин Роман Александрович
Г Волков Дмитрий1  1Г Клименко Матвей Антонович
    1Г Ерохин Максим Леонович
3:6
FC
FC "JOGA BONITO"-08 Кунцево
17.09.2017 12:00 Союзник-08
Союзник-08
Союзник-084 : 9Строгино-08
Г Денисов Иван Евгеньевич1  1Г Куликов Никита
Г Ухов Артём Андреевич1  1Г Куликов Владислав
Г Громотович Игорь Андреевич1  1Г Антифеев Артемий
Г Меретин Егор Александрович1  3Г Синько Степан
    2Г Вагин Александр
4:9
Строгино-08
Строгино-08 Кунцево

12-й тур

23.09.2017 00:00 Савёловская-2-08
Савёловская-2-08
- : -
Савёловская-1-08
Савёловская-1-08 Кунцево
23.09.2017 10:00 Одинцово-08
Одинцово-08
Одинцово-087 : 0Союзник-08
Г Дегтярёв Тимофей Алексеевич1    
Г Лозан Дмитрий Васильевич2    
Г Галко Тимофей Ильич2    
Г Евстафьев Георгий Константинович1    
Г Правдин Николай Игоревич1    
7:0
Союзник-08
Союзник-08 Кунцево
23.09.2017 10:00 Строгино-08
Строгино-08
Строгино-083 : 4Легион-09
Г Демченков Константин1  2Г Головской Даниил
Г Баканов Артемий2  1Г Артеменков Иван
    1Г Шашин Павел
3:4
Легион-09
Легион-09 Кунцево
23.09.2017 11:00 FC "JOGA BONITO"-08
FC
FC "JOGA BONITO"-086 : 3Крылья Советов-2
Г Клименко Матвей Антонович1  1Г Антонов Семён Артёмович
Г Хачапуридзе Георгий Рамазиевич1  1Г Резвяков Илья Станиславович
Г Шилов Даниил Андреевич4  1Г Хакимов Бекзод Хуршедович
6:3
Крылья Советов-2
Крылья Советов-2 Кунцево
23.09.2017 14:30 Кунцево-08
Кунцево-08
Кунцево-084 : 4Рублёво-08
Г Кузнецов Артём1  1Г Петрушин Арсений
Г Дубиняк Андрей1  1Г Ильин Никита
Г Волков Дмитрий1  1Г Бондарчук Фёдор
Г Захаров Фёдор1  1Г Никитаев Павел
4:4
Рублёво-08
Рублёво-08 Кунцево
Страница 3 из 5
Отображать20