Летнее Первенство Москвы 2017

Печать

5-й тур

20.05.2017 09:45 Союзник-08
Союзник-08
Союзник-081 : 5Строгино-08
Г Кузютин Артемий Александрович1  1Г Демченков Константин
    1Г Вагин Александр
    1Г Куликов Никита
    1Г Баранов Никита
    1Г Гоношенко Илья
1:5
Строгино-08
Строгино-08 Кунцево
20.05.2017 11:00 Легион-09
Легион-09
Легион-092 : 3FC "JOGA BONITO"-08
Г Головской Даниил1  1Г Ерохин Максим Леонович
Г Косарев Кирилл1  1Г Пай Александр Олегович
    1Г Сушков Сергей Сергеевич
2:3
FC
FC "JOGA BONITO"-08 Кунцево
20.05.2017 11:30 Одинцово-08
Одинцово-08
Одинцово-087 : 0Савёловская-1-08
Г Галко Тимофей Ильич1    
Г Кочетков Егор Константинович2    
Г Власов Андрей Александрович1    
Г Дегтярёв Тимофей Алексеевич1    
Г Правдин Николай Игоревич1    
Г Шалыхман Даниил Иванович1    
7:0
Савёловская-1-08
Савёловская-1-08 Кунцево
20.05.2017 12:00 Рублёво-08
Рублёво-08
Рублёво-082 : 10Кунцево-08
Г Потехин Маким1  1Г Кузнецов Артём
Г Ильин Никита1  3Г Горбатов Георгий
    1Г Яковский Тимофей
    2Г Дубиняк Андрей
    1Г Конов Арсений
    2Г Захаров Фёдор
2:10
Кунцево-08
Кунцево-08 Кунцево
20.05.2017 13:00 Крылья Советов-2
Крылья Советов-2
Крылья Советов-27 : 3Савёловская-2-08
Г Бурьянов Максим Витальевич1  2Г Еласин Владислав
Г Климюк Нестор Васильевич1  1Г Ситников Даниил
Г Резвяков Илья Станиславович1    
Г Хитров Владислав Витальевич4    
7:3
Савёловская-2-08
Савёловская-2-08 Кунцево

6-й тур

27.05.2017 00:00 FC "JOGA BONITO"-08
FC
FC "JOGA BONITO"-081 : 0Одинцово-08
Г Родишевский Елисей Павлович 1    
1:0
Одинцово-08
Одинцово-08 Кунцево
27.05.2017 00:00 Рублёво-08
Рублёво-08
Рублёво-085 : 0Савёловская-2-08
5:0
Савёловская-2-08
Савёловская-2-08 Кунцево
27.05.2017 10:00 Легион-09
Легион-09
Легион-092 : 2Строгино-08
Г Головской Даниил1  1Г Куликов Павел
Г Фомичёв Артемий1  1Г Демченков Константин
2:2
Строгино-08
Строгино-08 Кунцево
27.05.2017 11:00 Крылья Советов-2
Крылья Советов-2
Крылья Советов-29 : 0Союзник-08
Г Антонов Семён Артёмович3    
Г Иванов Семён Петрович4    
Г Бурьянов Максим Витальевич2    
9:0
Союзник-08
Союзник-08 Кунцево
27.05.2017 14:00 Кунцево-08
Кунцево-08
Кунцево-088 : 3Савёловская-1-08
Г Мещаряков Андрей2  1Г Даварашвили Даниэль Михайлович
Г Яковский Тимофей2  1Г Королёв Владимир Дмитриевич
Г Дьяченко Тарас1  1Г Дашкин Владислав Павлович
Г Шумахер Егор1    
Г Захаров Фёдор1    
Г Дубиняк Андрей1    
8:3
Савёловская-1-08
Савёловская-1-08 Кунцево

7-й тур

28.05.2017 00:00 Кунцево-08
Кунцево-08
Кунцево-0818 : 0Савёловская-2-08
Г Браун Александр1    
Г Шумахер Егор2    
Г Дубиняк Андрей3    
Г Харламов Тимур2    
Г Кауркин Макар1    
Г Дьяченко Тарас3    
Г Лебедев Евгений2    
Г Конов Арсений1    
Г Кузнецов Артём1    
Г Курашов Данила1    
Г Волков Дмитрий1    
18:0
Савёловская-2-08
Савёловская-2-08 Кунцево
28.05.2017 00:00 Савёловская-1-08
Савёловская-1-08
Савёловская-1-080 : 5Строгино-08
0:5
Строгино-08
Строгино-08 Кунцево
28.05.2017 10:00 Одинцово-08
Одинцово-08
Одинцово-080 : 0Рублёво-08
0:0
Рублёво-08
Рублёво-08 Кунцево
28.05.2017 11:00 Крылья Советов-2
Крылья Советов-2
Крылья Советов-22 : 8FC "JOGA BONITO"-08
Г Резвяков Илья Станиславович2  1Г Пай Александр Олегович
    1Г Ваккер Яков Владимирович
    3Г Сушков Сергей Сергеевич
    1Г Хачапуридзе Георгий Рамазиевич
    2Г Клименко Матвей Антонович
2:8
FC
FC "JOGA BONITO"-08 Кунцево
28.05.2017 16:00 Союзник-08
Союзник-08
Союзник-080 : 9Легион-09
    1Г Косарев Кирилл
    1Г Илларионов Матвей
    1Г Шашин Павел
    3Г Мерков Кирилл
    2Г Фомичёв Артемий
    1Г Сердогалиев Алихан
0:9
Легион-09
Легион-09 Кунцево

8-й тур

04.06.2017 00:00 Савёловская-1-08
Савёловская-1-08
- : -
Савёловская-2-08
Савёловская-2-08 Кунцево
04.06.2017 00:00 Союзник-08
Союзник-08
Союзник-080 : 5Одинцово-08
    1Г Галко Тимофей Ильич
    1Г Кочетков Егор Константинович
    1Г Власов Андрей Александрович
    1Г Власов Артемий Александрович
    1Г Киселёв Артём Максимович
0:5
Одинцово-08
Одинцово-08 Кунцево
04.06.2017 00:00 Строгино-08
Строгино-08
- : -
Рублёво-08
Рублёво-08 Кунцево
04.06.2017 11:00 Кунцево-08
Кунцево-08
Кунцево-080 : 7FC "JOGA BONITO"-08
    3Г Пай Александр Олегович
    1Г Шилов Даниил Андреевич
    1Г Хачапуридзе Георгий Рамазиевич
    1Г Кубышкин Роман Александрович
    1Г Клименко Матвей Антонович
0:7
FC
FC "JOGA BONITO"-08 Кунцево
04.06.2017 15:00 Крылья Советов-2
Крылья Советов-2
Крылья Советов-22 : 11Легион-09
Г Иванов Семён Петрович2  2Г Косарев Кирилл
    2Г Илларионов Матвей
    2Г Сильченков Андрей
    2Г Меликян Адам
    2Г Мерков Кирилл
    1Г Артеменков Иван
2:11
Легион-09
Легион-09 Кунцево
Страница 2 из 5
Отображать20